Thomas Bull (PERSON10152)
Male, b. 1567-02-23-1569-02-21 (est.), d. 1599-03-02
Residence: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 22 February 1599
Agnes Child (PERSON10498)
Female, b. 1568-06-20-1570-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ecton’, c. 19 June 1600, 26 June 1600 & 3 July 1600
Anne Church (PERSON10524)
Female, b. 1571-09-17-1573-09-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 16 September 1603
Richard Blinco (PERSON1054)
Male, b. 1565-10-18-1567-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Robert Cole (PERSON10717)
Male, b. 1572-01-08-1574-01-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 January 1604
John Bote (PERSON1142)
Male, b. 1565-04-19-1567-04-22 (est.), d. 1597-05-13
Occupation: ‘Haberdasher’, c. 23 April 1597
Residences: ‘Aldermanbury (EC2V)’, c. 18 April 1597 & 23 April 1597
Mr Hugh Emerson (PERSON11572)
Male, b. 1569-04-05-1571-04-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 4 April 1601
Edward Fitzhugh (PERSON11791)
Male, b. 1571-01-04-1573-01-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shutlanger’, c. 3 January 1603
Judith Goddard (PERSON12178)
Female, b. 1571-11-15-1573-11-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 November 1603
John Goodman (PERSON12246)
Male, b. 1569-04-02-1571-03-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Tailor’, c. 1 April 1601
Residence: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 1 April 1601
Richard Green (PERSON12344)
Male, b. 1568-04-01-1570-03-30 (est.), d. not recorded
John Brend (PERSON1239)
Male, b. 1565-04-12-1567-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Stephen Bricket (PERSON1251)
Male, b. 1568-11-14-1570-11-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘in goulding Lane/’, c. 13 November 1600
Alice Herrise (PERSON12732)
Female, b. 1572-09-13-1574-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Houghton’, c. 12 September 1604
Peter Hodgkins (PERSON12834)
Male, b. 1571-04-26-1573-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 25 April 1603 & 27 April 1603
Residences: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 April 1603 & 27 April 1603
Margery Kislingbery (PERSON13431)
Female, b. 1572-03-20-1574-03-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Silverstone’, c. 19 March 1604
Robert Brown (PERSON1360)
Male, b. 1568-05-17-1570-05-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Cicely Linwell (PERSON13734)
Female, b. 1567-06-03-1569-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 2 June 1599
Alice Lucas (PERSON13825)
Female, b. 1572-09-27-1574-09-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 22 September 1604
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 22 September 1604, 26 September 1604 & 1 October 1604
Edward Michell (PERSON14133)
Male, b. 1569-05-10-1571-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 9 May 1601