Mrs Anne Cook [Cock] [Cox] (PERSON29478)
Female, b. 1569-10-19-1572-04-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 18 October 1610, 28 March 1611, 27 April 1611, 30 November 1611, 4 January 1612, 26 August 1612, 17 October 1612, 27 March 1613, 29 August 1616, 16 June 1617, 21 March 1618, 23 April 1618, 6 May 1618 & 26 April 1621
Robert Woodfield (PERSON17335)
Male, b. 1570-03-27-1570-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 26 March 1603 & 30 April 1604
John Bowne (PERSON19084)
Male, b. 1574-03-31-1573-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 30 March 1605 & 23 April 1605
Thomas Smith (PERSON25442)
Male, b. 1576-01-01-1579-01-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 31 December 1608, 26 April 1609, 17 June 1609, 30 December 1609 & 3 January 1610
Lawrence Chamberlain (PERSON28808)
Male, b. 1577-06-08-1588-06-10 (est.), d. 1617-06-14
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 11 June 1617
Dorothy Cooper (PERSON22691)
Female, b. 1577-05-30-1579-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 29 May 1609, 26 June 1610, 15 January 1622, 1 April 1622 & 16 July 1628
Mrs Pipkin [Cox] (PERSON34352)
Female, b. 1580-08-13-1585-07-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 12 August 1619, 29 May 1620 & 24 July 1620
Mr Thomas Foxcraft (PERSON49296)
Male, b. 1590-04-18-1600-12-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 17 April 1621, 26 October 1625 & 27 November 1629
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 26 October 1625, 29 March 1626 & 28 December 1629
Goody Joan Counton (PERSON22707)
Female, b. 1570-08-09-1570-10-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 8 August 1607, 22 August 1607, 22 September 1607 & 27 October 1619
Mr Hunt (PERSON31978)
Male, b. 1586-03-20 or 1587-03-20, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 25 April 1618, 28 June 1618, 26 April 1620, 28 June 1621 & 12 April 1622
Mr Robert Cooper [Godfrey] (PERSON29351)
Male, b. 1576-01-01-1576-12-31, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 27 May 1609, 12 February 1612, 12 February 1612, 16 February 1612, 26 September 1615, 25 February 1617, 10 April 1617, 19 April 1620, 20 August 1629, 22 October 1630, 20 November 1630, 2 December 1630, 29 December 1630, 15 April 1631, 14 October 1631, 29 November 1631 & 16 March 1632
Thomas Carrington (PERSON10340)
Male, b. 1562-08-18-1564-08-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 17 August 1601
Thomas Darling (PERSON11154)
Male, b. 1571-10-31-1573-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 30 October 1602
Thomas Lambert (PERSON13529)
Male, b. 1575-04-21-1577-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 3 September 1615
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 20 April 1603, 28 July 1604, 8 March 1606 & 3 September 1615
Ellen Reynolds (PERSON15275)
Female, b. 1573-10-14-1575-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 13 October 1604
John Morton (PERSON24549)
Male, b. 1578-06-02-1580-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 1 June 1609
Margaret Thomson (PERSON25707)
Female, b. 1579-01-16-1581-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 15 January 1610
Anonymous (PERSON26446)
Female, b. 1576-09-02-1578-08-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 1 September 1607
Mrs Alice Child (PERSON28915)
Female, b. 1586-10-01-1588-09-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 30 September 1618
Thomas Clark (PERSON28992)
Male, b. 1583-09-25-1585-09-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 24 September 1614