Thomas Twigdon (PERSON36282)
Male, b. 1580-03-10-1582-03-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Theddingworth’, c. 9 March 1613
Richard Shortgrave (PERSON58674)
Male, b. 1597-02-01-1597-02-28 or 1598-02-01-1598-02-28, d. 1630-03-13
Residence: ‘Everdon’, c. 13 March 1630
Mr William Wolfe (PERSON62109)
Male, b. 1592-12-08-1594-12-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 7 December 1625; ‘with mr Woolfe’, c. 31 December 1625
Mr George Duncombe (PERSON29951)
Male, b. 1581-12-31-1583-12-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 30 December 1615, 8 July 1618 & 28 July 1619
Robert Matthews (PERSON14070)
Male, b. 1569-09-03 (05:00), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Clerk’, c. 18 January 1603
Residences: ‘Whitfield’, c. 27 December 1602, 11 January 1603, 24 January 1603 & 7 February 1603
Mr Francis Ingoldsby (PERSON19998)
Male, b. 1570-10-09-1572-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Boughton’, c. 8 October 1606 & 13 October 1606
William Cras (PERSON29501)
Male, b. 1586-10-26-1589-10-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 25 October 1618
Residence: ‘Aldbury’, c. 25 October 1618
Joan Flawne (PERSON30481)
Female, b. 1585-07-04-1587-09-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 3 July 1617 & 7 September 1618
Joan Seaton (PERSON35178)
Female, b. 1579-03-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maidford’, c. 21 January 1611, 27 February 1611 & 27 February 1611
Elizabeth Puddyfet (PERSON15084)
Female, b. 1571-01-22-1573-01-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hemel Hempstead (town)’, c. 21 January 1604
Mrs Mary Chapman (PERSON45920)
Female, b. 1597-11-24-1602-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Welham’, c. 23 November 1630; ‘Wellam by Northampton’, c. 30 March 1631
Mr Ralph Snagge (PERSON15983)
Male, b. 1594-03-18-1596-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 17 March 1604; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 April 1631
James Swaine (PERSON7011)
Male, b. 1565-05-17-1567-05-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘The Old Swan (on Catherine Wheel Alley)’, c. 16 May 1601; ‘Catherine Wheel Alley (E17)’, c. 25 May 1601
Goody Sybil Fisher (PERSON11787)
Female, b. 1579-07-24-1581-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cogenhoe (village)’, c. 23 July 1603, 1 August 1603, 5 August 1603, 24 August 1604, 15 January 1619 & 22 November 1619
Joan Spark (PERSON16018)
Female, b. 1563-10-07-1573-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Blunham (village)’, c. 6 October 1604 & 16 October 1604
Edmond Wotten (PERSON26173)
Male, b. 1578-05-28-1580-05-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 27 May 1609
Phillip Sammon (PERSON6268)
Male, b. 1566-11-22-1568-11-20 (est.), d. 1597-09-29 (approx.) or 1598-09-29 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Ratcliff(e) (now London)’, c. 21 November 1597 & 26 November 1597
Richard Bond (PERSON1097)
Male, b. 1566-10-09-1568-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Thames Street’, c. 8 October 1600
William Hinson (PERSON12792)
Male, b. 1565-06-01-1567-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tempsford’, c. 31 May 1602 & 31 May 1602
William Hodges (PERSON12826)
Male, b. 1568-09-01-1570-08-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 31 August 1601
Residence: ‘Middle Claydon’, c. 31 August 1601