William Caperne (PERSON10317)
Male, b. 1565-07-28-1567-08-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Heathencote (hamlet in the parish of Paulerspury)’, c. 27 July 1604 & 2 August 1604
William Cardwell (PERSON10330)
Male, b. 1563-04-06-1565-04-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 April 1602
Thomas Carrington (PERSON10340)
Male, b. 1562-08-18-1564-08-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 17 August 1601
William Coates (PERSON10688)
Male, b. 1565-07-15-1567-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 14 July 1604
Rowland Cooper (PERSON10897)
Male, b. 1563-04-07-1565-04-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 6 April 1602
Elizabeth Dawes (PERSON11195)
Female, b. 1561-08-12-1563-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 11 August 1600
Oliver (PERSON115)
Male, b. 1561-12-05-1563-12-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Beech Lane’, c. 4 December 1600
Agnes Fish (PERSON11743)
Female, b. 1564-06-21-1566-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bow Brickhill (village)’, c. 20 June 1603
William Fringe (PERSON11971)
Male, b. 1564-06-14-1566-06-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Edlesborough (village)’, c. 13 June 1603
Thomas Giles (PERSON12138)
Male, b. 1564-08-05-1565-02-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Staughton’, c. 2 February 1602 & 4 August 1603
Isabel Gould (PERSON12293)
Female, b. 1564-06-08-1566-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 June 1603
Richard Harris (PERSON12558)
Male, b. 1562-08-01-1564-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 31 July 1601 & 14 August 1601; ‘Woodend (in the parish of Blakesley)’, c. 14 August 1601
Anne Harte (PERSON12594)
Female, b. 1564-06-12-1566-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Soulbury (village)’, c. 11 June 1603
Roger Huet (PERSON13005)
Male, b. 1565-11-13-1567-11-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sy{illeg} in the county of Wwicke’, c. 12 November 1604
Thomas Johnson (PERSON13234)
Male, b. 1563-10-15-1565-10-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grendon Underwood’, c. 14 October 1602 & 21 October 1602
John Knight (PERSON13454)
Male, b. 1565-03-06-1567-03-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 5 March 1604
Dorothy Kynning (PERSON13512)
Female, b. 1564-09-17-1566-09-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brington (a parish containing the villages Great Brington and Little Brington)’, c. 16 September 1603
Thomas Linwell (PERSON13732)
Male, b. 1564-06-08-1566-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 7 June 1603
Elizabeth Morton (PERSON14282)
Female, b. 1563-02-12-1565-02-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 February 1602
Edmond Nichols (PERSON14429)
Male, b. 1560-04-01-1562-03-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Woolstone (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 March 1599