Alice Glover (PERSON12166)
Female, b. 1580-07-18-1581-11-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 25 April 1601 & 30 November 1601; ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 17 July 1603
Elizabeth Goodwine (PERSON12282)
Female, b. 1583-06-21-1585-12-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Flitton (village)’, c. 20 June 1603; ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 28 December 1604
John Graunt [Miller] (PERSON12304)
Male, b. 1573-05-17-1575-05-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 May 1603; ‘Shipton (in the parish of Winslow)’, c. 14 June 1603
Elizabeth Green (PERSON12360)
Female, b. 1570-08-17-1578-01-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 16 August 1602; ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 5 January 1611
William Gregory (PERSON12397)
Male, b. 1565-09-03-1568-09-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Coventry’, c. 2 September 1602; ‘Wavendon (village)’, c. 6 September 1602
John Halfhead (PERSON12466)
Male, b. 1562-04-11-1561-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bolnhurst (village)’, c. 10 April 1600 & 29 April 1603; ‘Swallowfield (now part of Wokingham)’, c. 29 April 1603, 7 May 1603, 17 October 1603, 17 October 1603, 4 November 1603 & 5 November 1603
Margery Hampshire (PERSON12512)
Female, b. 1561-03-23-1561-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Petsoe (manor)’, c. 22 March 1602; ‘Petsoe End (hamlet, formerly part of Petsoe, now in Emberton)’, c. 23 March 1602
Thomasin Harman (PERSON12540)
Female, b. 1559-06-25-1562-12-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 24 June 1600 & 5 September 1600; ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 21 December 1602, 17 September 1603 & 20 September 1603
John Harris (PERSON12556)
Male, b. 1588-05-01 or 1589-05-01, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 6 April 1601, 3 April 1624 & 6 April 1625; ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 30 March 1628
Richard Harris (PERSON12558)
Male, b. 1562-08-01-1564-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 31 July 1601 & 14 August 1601; ‘Woodend (in the parish of Blakesley)’, c. 14 August 1601
John Hollywell (PERSON12858)
Male, b. 1574-10-13-1575-11-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barsham’, c. 12 October 1602; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 November 1602
John Jackson (PERSON13153)
Male, b. 1585-06-27, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 27 June 1600 & 21 January 1601; ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 8 January 1601 & 24 April 1601
Mary Kelshoe (PERSON13289)
Female, b. 1587-03-29-1591-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tebworth (hamlet in the parish of Chalgrave)’, c. 28 March 1603 & 1 July 1604; ‘Chalgrave (village)’, c. 22 April 1606
Lewis Lane (PERSON13558)
Male, b. 1601-09-01-1604-07-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bromham’, c. 31 August 1604 & 2 July 1627; ‘Clapham’, c. 27 January 1623
Ralph Brown (PERSON1358)
Male, b. 1569-06-14-1569-03-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thames Street’, c. 13 June 1599; ‘Kent Street (E2)’, c. 6 March 1600
John Laughton (PERSON13599)
Male, b. 1586-08-18-1591-07-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 17 August 1603 & 23 July 1611; ‘Water Newton’, c. 23 July 1611
Elle Liliat (PERSON13707)
Female, b. 1579-08-17-1585-08-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 8 August 1601; ‘Hardmead’, c. 1 October 1604
William Lillingstone (PERSON13712)
Male, b. 1594-06-12-1596-06-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 June 1602; ‘Lidlington’, c. 30 June 1602
Frances Brown (PERSON1373)
Female, b. 1578-04-07-1582-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newgate Market’, c. 6 April 1601; ‘Cheapside’, c. 16 April 1601
Richard Linwood (PERSON13738)
Male, b. 1581-07-01-1583-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 30 June 1604 & 10 July 1604; ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 30 June 1604