Matthew Fisher (PERSON2758)
Male, b. 1571-07-15-1573-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cannon Street’, c. 14 July 1596
Mrs Honour (PERSON31804)
Female, b. 1584-11-05-1586-11-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Waiting gentlewoman’, c. 4 November 1615
Residence: ‘Warden/Wardon Abbey’, c. 4 November 1615
Richard Pain (PERSON33912)
Male, b. 1573-05-31-1575-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Middle Aston’, c. 30 May 1614
Mr Clark (PERSON46153)
Male, b. 1588-11-24-1590-11-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ayot St Lawrence’, c. 23 November 1625
Perce Menly (PERSON4953)
Male, b. 1577-01-26-1579-01-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Fenchurch Street’, c. 25 January 1597
William Mumphord (PERSON55075)
Male, b. 1577-12-29-1579-12-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gransden’, c. 28 December 1624
Mr Tomlin (PERSON60287)
Male, b. 1571-08-16-1573-08-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Tingewick’, c. 15 August 1625
Elizabeth Carvell (PERSON10370)
Female, b. 1542-07-10-1544-07-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Leighton Buzzard (town)’, c. 9 July 1600
Alice Walker (PERSON36413)
Female, b. 1599-02-01-1601-01-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Rushden (village)’, c. 31 January 1620
William Conny (PERSON46715)
Male, b. 1599-09-05-1604-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 4 September 1633
Edward Rigglesworth (PERSON57635)
Male, b. 1604-04-13-1606-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Scholar’, c. 12 April 1626
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 April 1626
William Butfild (PERSON10249)
Male, b. 1581-10-13-1583-10-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 11 October 1599; ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 12 October 1599
Thomas Bridgman (PERSON1260)
Male, b. 1571-08-21-1573-08-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Billingsgate (EC3)’, c. 28 June 1596; ‘Bishopsgate (street)’, c. 20 August 1596
Guy Reeve (PERSON15225)
Male, b. 1569-08-01-1571-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Tailor’, c. 31 July 1600
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 30 July 1600; ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 31 July 1600
Edward Stringer (PERSON16231)
Male, b. 1522-04-28-1524-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 26 April 1599; ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 27 April 1599
West (PERSON16959)
Female, b. 1542-10-06-1544-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 14 October 1599; ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 5 October 1599
Nicholas Yervey (PERSON17459)
Male, b. 1578-11-28-1580-11-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 26 November 1604; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 27 November 1604
Edward Rumphord (PERSON25195)
Male, b. 1582-07-02-1584-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 1 May 1605 (approx.); ‘Eversholt’, c. 1 July 1608
Martha Edwards (PERSON27066)
Female, b. 1597-07-05-1599-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 4 July 1608; ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 4 July 1608
Frances Bateman (PERSON27849)
Female, b. 1594-06-16-1596-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sulgrave’, c. 14 June 1610; ‘Unspecified’, c. 15 June 1610