John Williams (PERSON21196)
Male, b. 1552-03-21-1551-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Pedlar’, c. 20 March 1606
Residences: ‘Butlers Marston’, c. 20 March 1606 & 26 June 1606
Christopher Watton [Wadden] (PERSON60882)
Male, b. 1576-11-26-1583-03-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Honington’, c. 25 November 1631 & 5 March 1632
John Ladbroke (PERSON32439)
Male, b. 1562-07-14-1562-08-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 13 July 1613
Residences: ‘Knightcote (hamlet in the parish of Burton Dassett)’, c. 13 July 1613, 18 July 1613 & 15 August 1613
Mrs Alice Savage (PERSON58309)
Female, b. 1574-09-23-1575-12-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bishop's Tachbrook’, c. 22 September 1629 & 14 November 1629
Mrs Joan Stanton (PERSON59498)
Female, b. 1574-05-31-1576-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Warwick’, c. 29 May 1625 & 15 August 1625; ‘Tingewick’, c. 30 May 1625; ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 June 1625; ‘in Warrick parish’, c. 30 September 1625
James Waters (PERSON61223)
Male, b. 1580-02-27-1579-04-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Bailiff’, c. 26 February 1631
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 26 February 1631; ‘Unspecified’, c. 13 April 1631
Anne Griffen (PERSON23524)
Female, b. 1549-02-10-1551-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chesterton’, c. 9 February 1608
Mr Betham (PERSON28012)
Male, b. 1560-02-29-1562-02-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Rowington’, c. 28 February 1613
Thomas Rose (PERSON34925)
Male, b. 1555-02-22-1557-02-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brailes’, c. 21 February 1612
Anonymous (PERSON37881)
Male, b. 1562-05-31-1564-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 May 1613
Mr Cooper (PERSON46908)
Male, b. 1574-03-24-1576-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Warwick’, c. 23 March 1630
James Glowster (PERSON49927)
Male, b. 1574-04-01-1576-03-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brailes’, c. 31 March 1625
Anne Marshal (PERSON54357)
Female, b. 1580-06-13-1582-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Birmingham’, c. 12 June 1631
Anne Riley (PERSON57643)
Female, b. 1574-04-11-1576-04-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brailes’, c. 10 April 1632
Mrs Margery Smith (PERSON59209)
Female, b. 1573-09-26-1575-09-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shipston-on-Stour’, c. 25 September 1630
Anne Brooke (PERSON44938)
Female, b. 1579-04-23-1581-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Knightcote (hamlet in the parish of Burton Dassett)’, c. 22 April 1633
William Harte (PERSON51035)
Male, b. 1581-12-06-1583-12-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Burton Dassett (village)’, c. 5 December 1632
James Wagstaffe (PERSON60899)
Male, b. 1561-05-19-1563-05-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Knightcote (hamlet in the parish of Burton Dassett)’, c. 18 May 1620
James Walker (PERSON60970)
Male, b. 1571-08-31-1573-08-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Wolford’, c. 30 August 1624
Mary Archer (PERSON42838)
Female, b. 1588-06-16-1580-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fenny Compton’, c. 15 June 1629 & 15 June 1629