Young Mr Edward Furtho (PERSON23337)
Male, b. 1596-09-28 (18:00 approx.) or 1596-09-28 (18:00) or 1596-09-28 or 1597-09-28 or 1596-09-28 or 1597-09-28 (18:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Furtho’, c. 18 April 1607, 7 June 1615 & 12 March 1619; ‘Cosgrove’, c. 13 January 1613 & 3 April 1618; ‘furtho of Cosgrave’, c. 18 February 1613
George Knight (PERSON53106)
Male, b. 1611-10-02 or 1612-10-07 (19:39-20:39 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Althorp’, c. 14 February 1624 & 27 February 1624; ‘Abthorpe (village)’, c. 14 February 1624 & 14 May 1624
William Lute (PERSON53991)
Male, b. 1611-10-31 (23:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Guilsborough (village)’, c. 25 April 1628; ‘Ravensthorpe (village)’, c. 25 April 1628
Joseph Shawe (PERSON15737)
Male, b. 1590-10-12-1587-11-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 11 October 1602 & 8 November 1602
William Athew (PERSON27520)
Male, b. 1600-10-27 or 1601-10-26 (08:00-09:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 31 May 1617 & 13 March 1618
Richard Bates (PERSON43752)
Male, b. 1609-04-16 or 1610-04-08 or 1610-04-04 or 1611-03-20 or 1610-04-04 or 1611-03-20 (11:30 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 20 June 1621, 17 April 1622 & 22 August 1622
Thomas Pilgran (PERSON20537)
Male, b. 1591-03-09-1591-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bozeat’, c. 8 March 1606 & 22 April 1606
William Robinson (PERSON34853)
Male, b. 1596-11-17-1597-11-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Draughton’, c. 16 November 1615
William Brise (PERSON44837)
Male, b. 1612-04-22 or 1613-04-14 (09:00 approx.) or 1613-04-19 (20:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Courteenhall’, c. 30 August 1623 & 18 November 1626
Francis Emerson (PERSON48529)
Male, b. 1616-06-07-1618-10-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 6 June 1630, 14 June 1630, 24 June 1630 & 20 October 1634
John Lucy (PERSON53975)
Male, b. 1611-09-18-1613-09-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 20 September 1630
Residences: ‘Denton’, c. 17 September 1630 & 20 September 1630
John Min (PERSON55135)
Male, b. 1612-08-06-1614-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Silverstone’, c. 5 August 1630 & 7 June 1631
Thomas Sanderson (PERSON58254)
Male, b. 1608-03-31-1610-03-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulton’, c. 30 March 1628 & 1 April 1628
Richard Butler (PERSON28615)
Male, b. 1592-08-28-1592-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 27 August 1610 & 19 October 1610; ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 27 August 1610
Mr Lawrence Bannister (PERSON43414)
Male, b. 1610-04-06 or 1611-03-23 (12:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 December 1623; ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 2 January 1626
Christopher Cope (PERSON10926)
Male, b. 1587-06-10-1590-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 9 June 1600 & 18 June 1600
Mr William Mariot (PERSON13983)
Male, b. 1585-08-29-1586-09-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 28 August 1602, 31 August 1602 & 8 September 1602
William Web (PERSON21115)
Male, b. 1590-04-15-1590-12-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 14 April 1605 & 17 December 1606
John Stone (PERSON25601)
Male, b. 1587-10-13-1589-10-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 12 October 1607
Christopher Miles (PERSON33238)
Male, b. 1600-12-29-1602-12-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shutlanger’, c. 28 December 1611