George Gregory (PERSON12393)
Male, b. 1549-04-06-1552-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 14 July 1601, 15 July 1601 & 5 April 1602
Mrs Mary Harvey (PERSON12624)
Female, b. 1547-04-07-1545-06-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Thurleigh’, c. 9 June 1602
Jays [Joyce] Johnson (PERSON13249)
Female, b. 1548-03-28-1548-08-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 27 March 1599, 19 August 1599, 29 August 1599 & 7 August 1602
Mr Thomas Shephard (PERSON15762)
Male, b. 1547-07-05-1550-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maulden’, c. 4 July 1601, 6 July 1601, 26 August 1601 & 3 September 1601
John Smith (PERSON15893)
Male, b. 1551-10-21-1553-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 20 October 1604, 23 October 1604, 25 October 1604, 30 October 1604 & 1 May 1610
Lawrence Smith (PERSON15898)
Male, b. 1548-05-24-1548-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 September 1602, 23 May 1603, 8 June 1603 & 16 March 1608
Mrs Anne Catesby [Old Mrs Catesby] [Anne Tyrringham] (PERSON16626)
Female, b. 1545-05-23-1545-08-22 (est.), d. 1602-11-25
Residences: ‘Hardmead’, c. 22 May 1602, 22 May 1602, 23 August 1602 & 23 November 1602
Mr Israel Ardes (PERSON18895)
Male, b. 1550-07-01-1550-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 30 June 1606, 15 July 1606 & 21 September 1607
Goody Elizabeth Fisher (PERSON19613)
Female, b. 1554-09-05-1560-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 4 September 1605, 15 June 1608, 10 May 1613 & 16 July 1613
Edward Gray (PERSON19768)
Male, b. 1552-04-16-1549-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grendon Underwood’, c. 15 April 1605, 26 April 1605 & 6 May 1605
Clement Horne (PERSON19961)
Male, b. 1551-05-24-1557-01-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Farthingstone (village)’, c. 23 May 1606, 11 December 1611 & 13 January 1612
Goody Rawlins (PERSON20589)
Female, b. 1554-03-12-1552-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 11 March 1605, 4 May 1605 & 14 July 1605
Mrs Baskerville (PERSON22017)
Female, b. 1555-02-18-1557-02-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Thomas Chivoll (PERSON22508)
Male, b. 1551-02-19-1552-04-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 18 February 1607, 5 May 1607 & 6 May 1607
Joan Hog (PERSON23802)
Female, b. 1555-08-13-1556-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Billington’, c. 12 August 1608, 10 October 1608, 12 May 1609 & 17 July 1609
Catherine Smith (PERSON25474)
Female, b. 1551-04-18-1553-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shalstone’, c. 17 April 1607, 14 May 1607, 18 June 1607, 9 June 1608, 16 June 1608, 13 July 1608, 14 April 1609, 21 April 1609 & 27 June 1609; ‘Chawston’, c. 2 September 1607
Elizabeth Clark (PERSON29014)
Female, b. 1562-07-17-1563-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dagnall (a hamlet in the parish of Edlesborough)’, c. 16 July 1614; ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 October 1616; ‘Edlesborough (village)’, c. 13 June 1617 & 14 June 1617
Mrs Ellen Costard (PERSON29409)
Female, b. 1563-06-14-1571-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Monks Risborough (village)’, c. 13 June 1614; ‘Owlswick (hamlet in the parish of Monks Risborough)’, c. 22 April 1620 & 11 April 1626
Mrs Elizabeth Crowly (PERSON29569)
Female, b. 1564-07-21-1562-08-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Luton (town)’, c. 20 July 1619, 24 July 1619, 2 August 1619 & 3 September 1619; ‘luton’, c. 30 August 1619
Mary Crowly (PERSON29573)
Female, b. 1564-10-10-1568-09-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 9 October 1615, 24 May 1620 & 27 September 1620