Richard Bandy (PERSON27680)
Male, b. 1561-02-22-1562-02-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Heath and Reach’, c. 21 February 1615; ‘Reach (now, presumably, part of Heath and Reach, Leighton Buzzard)’, c. 22 February 1615
William Balle (PERSON27662)
Male, b. 1559-01-17-1559-09-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 5 November 1611, 16 January 1615, 4 September 1615 & 18 September 1615
Sir William Briars [Mr William Briars] (PERSON44778)
Male, b. 1570-04-21-1570-02-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pulloxhill (village)’, c. 20 April 1621, 24 May 1621, 29 May 1624, 16 May 1628 & 12 February 1631
Mr Thomas Shephard (PERSON15762)
Male, b. 1547-07-05-1550-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maulden’, c. 4 July 1601, 6 July 1601, 26 August 1601 & 3 September 1601
Mr Thomas Colebeck [Colby] (PERSON46539)
Male, b. 1572-04-30-1571-12-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tempsford’, c. 29 April 1624, 26 May 1624, 7 June 1624, 30 September 1624 & 7 December 1624
Stephen Gilbert (PERSON49822)
Male, b. 1568-06-19-1573-03-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 18 June 1621, 15 October 1621 & 7 March 1622
George Gregory (PERSON12393)
Male, b. 1549-04-06-1552-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 14 July 1601, 15 July 1601 & 5 April 1602
Richard Alcock (PERSON9066)
Male, b. 1548-06-21-1549-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bolnhurst (village)’, c. 20 June 1603, 3 November 1603 & 23 March 1604
John English (PERSON11608)
Male, b. 1551-09-10-1561-01-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pavenham’, c. 9 September 1602 & 16 January 1612
Robert Kinsweeke (PERSON13411)
Male, b. 1546-07-05-1548-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Elstow’, c. 4 July 1601, 4 July 1601 & 20 July 1601
William Peacock (PERSON20496)
Male, b. 1552-07-03-1556-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 2 July 1605 & 13 August 1605
John Wheeler (PERSON21144)
Male, b. 1553-07-31-1551-11-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 30 July 1606 & 27 November 1608
Robert Chester (PERSON22482)
Male, b. 1554-10-01-1554-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Old Warden’, c. 30 September 1607 & 2 March 1608
Mr William Archer (PERSON27434)
Male, b. 1565-10-04-1567-01-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 3 October 1618 & 10 January 1620
Mr John Borowe (PERSON28209)
Male, b. 1561-10-21-1564-12-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haynes’, c. 20 October 1619 & 22 December 1619
William Farre (PERSON30294)
Male, b. 1560-04-15-1560-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aspley Guise/Aspley Heath’, c. 14 April 1617 & 19 April 1617
Andrew Savage (PERSON35104)
Male, b. 1563-08-02-1560-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 18 April 1612 & 1 August 1614
Edward Sturmy (PERSON35837)
Male, b. 1554-06-08-1554-08-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 7 June 1611 & 3 August 1611
John Basse (PERSON43706)
Male, b. 1569-06-29-1571-06-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 28 June 1625
John Milward (PERSON54812)
Male, b. 1566-08-10-1571-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 9 August 1620 & 10 August 1620