William Oliver (PERSON20438)
Male, b. 1565-08-01-1564-02-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 July 1606 & 23 February 1613
Throgmorton Whittle (PERSON21185)
Male, b. 1576-06-10-1578-01-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 9 June 1606, 8 January 1623 & 18 January 1623
Robert Bignell (PERSON22105)
Male, b. 1557-10-26-1563-10-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 25 October 1608 & 29 October 1608
John Kent [the older] (PERSON24011)
Male, b. 1563-04-15-1557-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 14 April 1609, 7 November 1609, 10 November 1609 & 30 April 1632
John Web (PERSON25966)
Male, b. 1560-02-01-1563-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 31 January 1610 & 25 March 1612
John Bignell (PERSON28045)
Male, b. 1567-10-22-1574-01-10 (est.), d. 1620-01-13 (?-11:59)
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 21 October 1618 & 11 January 1620
James Hanson (PERSON31325)
Male, b. 1566-02-28-1573-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 27 February 1617 & 19 April 1617
John Meale (PERSON33176)
Male, b. 1564-08-13-1562-08-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sutton’, c. 12 August 1614 & 18 August 1617
Edward Reade (PERSON34623)
Male, b. 1573-12-14-1575-07-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 13 December 1619, 22 May 1620 & 22 July 1629
Thomas Wilford (PERSON36831)
Male, b. 1565-07-22-1569-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Syresham’, c. 21 July 1611 & 18 June 1618
Mr William Andrews (PERSON42737)
Male, b. 1576-05-22-1578-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 21 May 1627
Nicholas Barlegs (PERSON43505)
Male, b. 1569-07-16-1571-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Watton-at-Stone’, c. 15 July 1620
William Boughton (PERSON44542)
Male, b. 1579-10-22-1578-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 21 October 1620, 28 May 1629 & 30 May 1629
Mr Jerome Brown (PERSON45003)
Male, b. 1586-12-04-1580-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 3 December 1627
Mr Daniel Chatburne (PERSON45965)
Male, b. 1579-06-02-1579-02-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 1 June 1625 & 13 February 1628
Mr Ralph Goodfellowe (PERSON50031)
Male, b. 1576-03-17-1585-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranford’, c. 16 March 1627, 28 March 1627 & 17 May 1627
Francis Goodridge (PERSON50098)
Male, b. 1575-07-23-1576-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 22 July 1623 & 17 May 1628
William Gore (PERSON50145)
Male, b. 1582-03-07-1576-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 6 March 1628 & 13 March 1628
William Kell (PERSON52740)
Male, b. 1580-02-12-1577-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Ashby’, c. 11 February 1628 & 12 June 1628
John Peacock (PERSON56367)
Male, b. 1576-05-15-1588-02-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 14 May 1627 & 22 February 1631