John Bruster (PERSON45096)
Male, b. 1566-02-18-1570-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 17 February 1623 & 26 February 1623
Mr Thomas Colebeck [Colby] (PERSON46539)
Male, b. 1572-04-30-1571-12-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tempsford’, c. 29 April 1624, 26 May 1624, 7 June 1624, 30 September 1624 & 7 December 1624
Nicholas Dugles (PERSON48128)
Male, b. 1573-08-18-1581-12-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 17 August 1630 & 8 December 1632; ‘yardley’, c. 6 December 1632
Stephen Gilbert (PERSON49822)
Male, b. 1568-06-19-1573-03-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 18 June 1621, 15 October 1621 & 7 March 1622
Francis Glantem (PERSON49864)
Male, b. 1579-11-11-1579-11-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 10 November 1630, 12 November 1630 & 22 November 1630
Goodman Robert Harvey (PERSON51104)
Male, b. 1566-01-01-1566-12-31, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 22 September 1621, 4 October 1621 & 16 October 1621
Cornelius Nicholas (PERSON5272)
Male, b. 1541-01-21-1548-09-01 (est.), d. not recorded
William Page (PERSON5454)
Male, b. 1548-05-27 (21:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘King’s Bench (prison?)’, c. 12 August 1600
Mr Richard Morton (PERSON55005)
Male, b. 1572-05-14-1577-03-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 5 May 1631, 13 May 1631, 15 June 1631, 31 October 1632 & 29 March 1634
Mr Edmond Neale (PERSON55207)
Male, b. 1568-02-25-1571-03-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harding by Luton’, c. 31 January 1623 & 14 March 1623; ‘Hardwick (village)’, c. 24 February 1623 & 27 March 1623
Mr Thomas Rofe (PERSON57795)
Male, b. 1572-09-05-1574-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 14 April 1631, 19 August 1631 & 4 September 1631
Mr Robert Seabrook (PERSON58407)
Male, b. 1570-12-22-1571-05-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tring (village)’, c. 21 December 1627 & 27 May 1629; ‘Wilstone (in the parish of Tring)’, c. 10 September 1628
Mr John Theed (PERSON60020)
Male, b. 1574-05-26-1578-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ledburn (in the parish of Mentmore)’, c. 25 May 1631, 8 September 1631 & 4 December 1631; ‘Mentmore (village)’, c. 26 August 1631 & 6 February 1632; ‘Libborne of Moulton par’, c. 2 December 1631; ‘ Ledborne’, c. 9 December 1631
Thomas Reston (PERSON6004)
Male, b. 1542-04-05-1543-01-01 (est.), d. not recorded
William Thrale (PERSON60127)
Male, b. 1567-12-27-1568-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sandridge’, c. 26 December 1623, 23 March 1624 & 29 December 1626
Mr Thomas Wickcleefe (PERSON61758)
Male, b. 1581-12-21-1582-05-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Addington’, c. 20 December 1632; ‘Little Addington’, c. 28 December 1632, 11 February 1633 & 15 May 1633; ‘Addington’, c. 15 January 1633
Richard Alcock (PERSON9066)
Male, b. 1548-06-21-1549-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bolnhurst (village)’, c. 20 June 1603, 3 November 1603 & 23 March 1604
Mr John Bilbey (PERSON983)
Male, b. 1546-07-06-1545-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cheapside’, c. 19 July 1597
Richard Burton (PERSON10226)
Male, b. 1539-03-23-1541-03-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 20 February 1599 & 22 March 1599
James Blare (PERSON1047)
Male, b. 1543-08-09-1551-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded