Hugh Houghton (PERSON23850)
Male, b. 1556-04-22-1553-11-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Calverton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 April 1607, 12 September 1607, 22 March 1609, 22 April 1609 & 10 November 1610
Mr William Dewbery [Old Dewbery] (PERSON11293)
Male, b. 1571-03-14-1568-04-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 March 1602, 13 August 1604, 27 April 1618, 17 October 1618, 30 October 1618, 3 December 1621, 29 December 1626, 21 February 1627, 28 February 1627, 12 March 1627, 17 March 1627, 21 March 1627, 26 March 1627 & 5 April 1627
William Balle (PERSON27662)
Male, b. 1559-01-17-1559-09-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 5 November 1611, 16 January 1615, 4 September 1615 & 18 September 1615
Mr William Ivery (PERSON32051)
Male, b. 1557-07-17-1563-05-28 (est.), d. 1619-06-06 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 July 1618; ‘Offley (village)’, c. 10 August 1618, 27 August 1618, 29 August 1618, 25 September 1618, 22 May 1619 & 29 May 1619
George Jennings (PERSON32103)
Male, b. 1569-02-10-1571-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 9 February 1620, 16 November 1622, 8 January 1623, 14 August 1623 & 17 June 1629
Edward Apthorpe (PERSON42821)
Male, b. 1572-03-23-1573-09-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gamlingay’, c. 22 March 1623, 16 March 1624, 18 May 1625, 11 October 1626 & 1 October 1628
Mr Edward Greeneville (PERSON50342)
Male, b. 1571-05-13-1573-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Pollicott (manor in the parish of Ashendon)’, c. 12 May 1624, 26 April 1626, 16 April 1628 & 9 September 1629
Mr Tite (PERSON60204)
Male, b. 1567-04-27-1572-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 26 April 1620, 18 September 1620, 13 April 1622, 19 January 1627 & 30 April 1629
Goodman Roger Brewer (PERSON9966)
Male, b. 1553-04-22-1550-08-23 (est.), d. 1606-12-05 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 20 March 1601, 25 April 1605, 24 August 1605, 21 April 1606 & 21 November 1606
Mr Cuthbert Stillingfleet (PERSON6919)
Male, b. 1543-10-27-1549-08-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 28 March 1600
Richard Chad (PERSON10395)
Male, b. 1543-07-22-1544-01-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woughton on the Green’, c. 21 July 1600 & 20 January 1601
John Cole (PERSON10708)
Male, b. 1549-10-27-1549-02-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 26 October 1600, 6 February 1603 & 3 November 1603
George Gregory (PERSON12393)
Male, b. 1549-04-06-1552-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 14 July 1601, 15 July 1601 & 5 April 1602
Mr Thomas Shephard (PERSON15762)
Male, b. 1547-07-05-1550-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maulden’, c. 4 July 1601, 6 July 1601, 26 August 1601 & 3 September 1601
John Smith (PERSON15893)
Male, b. 1551-10-21-1553-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 20 October 1604, 23 October 1604, 25 October 1604, 30 October 1604 & 1 May 1610
Lawrence Smith (PERSON15898)
Male, b. 1548-05-24-1548-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 September 1602, 23 May 1603, 8 June 1603 & 16 March 1608
Mr Israel Ardes (PERSON18895)
Male, b. 1550-07-01-1550-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 30 June 1606, 15 July 1606 & 21 September 1607
Edward Gray (PERSON19768)
Male, b. 1552-04-16-1549-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grendon Underwood’, c. 15 April 1605, 26 April 1605 & 6 May 1605
Clement Horne (PERSON19961)
Male, b. 1551-05-24-1557-01-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Farthingstone (village)’, c. 23 May 1606, 11 December 1611 & 13 January 1612
Mr Ralph Matts (PERSON33124)
Male, b. 1563-07-11-1561-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whitchurch’, c. 10 July 1618, 30 July 1618, 6 August 1618, 6 August 1618 & 11 August 1618