Dorothy Abraham (PERSON9025)
Female, b. 1547-06-12-1549-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 11 June 1602 & 14 June 1602
Mrs Agnes Paulin (PERSON34113)
Female, b. 1566-10-27-1569-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 14 October 1619, 26 October 1619, 10 May 1621, 27 May 1621, 2 June 1621, 11 June 1623 & 26 September 1623
George Parrot (PERSON34032)
Male, b. 1559-12-04-1566-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 3 December 1610, 12 March 1617 & 31 December 1619; ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 13 December 1610 & 31 December 1619; ‘yardly hasting or chase’, c. 2 May 1621
Margaret [Margery] Wallis (PERSON25920)
Female, b. 1556-01-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Barford (village)’, c. 28 October 1608; ‘Hardmead’, c. 28 October 1608; ‘Little Barford’, c. 26 April 1609
John Bannister (PERSON43413)
Male, b. 1580-01-22-1581-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 21 January 1632
Residences: ‘Wintringham (hamlet in the parish of St Neots)’, c. 21 January 1632; ‘Unspecified’, c. 9 April 1632
Eleanor Grebey (PERSON12328)
Female, b. 1547-07-19-1553-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 18 July 1603, 7 January 1607, 13 February 1607 & 22 April 1607
Mr Richard Morton (PERSON55005)
Male, b. 1572-05-14-1577-03-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 5 May 1631, 13 May 1631, 15 June 1631, 31 October 1632 & 29 March 1634
Mary Simons (PERSON35352)
Female, b. 1547-01-09-1554-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Odell (village)’, c. 8 January 1611, 22 January 1611, 31 January 1611 & 9 February 1611
William Balle (PERSON27662)
Male, b. 1559-01-17-1559-09-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 5 November 1611, 16 January 1615, 4 September 1615 & 18 September 1615
Sir William Briars [Mr William Briars] (PERSON44778)
Male, b. 1570-04-21-1570-02-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pulloxhill (village)’, c. 20 April 1621, 24 May 1621, 29 May 1624, 16 May 1628 & 12 February 1631
Mrs Mary Pemberton (PERSON14837)
Female, b. 1551-09-25-1551-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Rushden (village)’, c. 4 February 1602 & 24 September 1602; ‘Riseley’, c. 26 February 1602
Joan Munday (PERSON55100)
Female, b. 1575-03-03-1575-02-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emmington’, c. 2 March 1626; ‘Sydenham’, c. 29 February 1632
Mrs Elizabeth North (PERSON55638)
Female, b. 1572-12-08-1577-01-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Herne (a hamlet in the parish of Toddington)’, c. 7 December 1625 & 16 December 1625; ‘Wheathampstead (village)’, c. 7 December 1625, 16 December 1625 & 10 January 1626
Goody Rawlins (PERSON20589)
Female, b. 1554-03-12-1552-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 11 March 1605, 4 May 1605 & 14 July 1605
Goody Johnson (PERSON32146)
Female, b. 1560-03-11-1560-06-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 10 March 1611, 28 June 1611 & 29 June 1611
Nicholas Dugles (PERSON48128)
Male, b. 1573-08-18-1581-12-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 17 August 1630 & 8 December 1632; ‘yardley’, c. 6 December 1632
Sara Rice (PERSON57535)
Female, b. 1567-01-02-1570-03-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stanford (hamlet in the parish of Southill)’, c. 1 January 1624, 13 March 1624 & 14 March 1624
Stephen Gilbert (PERSON49822)
Male, b. 1568-06-19-1573-03-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 18 June 1621, 15 October 1621 & 7 March 1622
Mr John Bilbey (PERSON983)
Male, b. 1546-07-06-1545-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cheapside’, c. 19 July 1597
William More (PERSON54903)
Male, b. 1570-01-07-1572-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Butcher’, c. 22 January 1629
Residences: ‘Great Easton’, c. 6 January 1629, 22 January 1629, 1 February 1629, 28 March 1629, 17 April 1629 & 17 June 1629