Agnes Tole (PERSON16463)
Female, b. 1549-04-13-1551-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pavenham’, c. 12 April 1600
Mary Stokes (PERSON59674)
Female, b. 1581-04-17-1583-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Oakley (near Bedford)’, c. 16 April 1632
Thomas Impy (PERSON13103)
Male, b. 1555-04-25-1553-01-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 22 January 1602
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 24 April 1599 & 22 January 1602
Elizabeth Parnam (PERSON14697)
Female, b. 1549-04-08-1555-08-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington Park’, c. 7 April 1600; ‘Lidlington’, c. 1 September 1604
Mrs Alice Hoit (PERSON51697)
Female, b. 1581-07-11-1584-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey Park’, c. 10 July 1632; ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 5 October 1633
Robert Hodges (PERSON12825)
Male, b. 1549-06-18-1551-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Greenfield (hamlet)’, c. 17 June 1600
Robert Carter (PERSON28730)
Male, b. 1560-07-26-1562-07-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 July 1611
Mr Eastone (PERSON30035)
Male, b. 1559-06-17-1561-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Holme (hamlet in the parish of Biggleswade)’, c. 16 June 1610
John Sansome (PERSON15615)
Male, b. 1553-04-10-1555-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 9 April 1604
Richard Whithead (PERSON21172)
Male, b. 1554-12-22-1556-12-20 (est.), d. 1605-12-26
Occupation: ‘Miller’, c. 21 December 1605
Residence: ‘Stagsden’, c. 21 December 1605
Ambrose Gregory (PERSON31138)
Male, b. 1564-11-15-1566-11-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eversholt’, c. 14 November 1615
Elizabeth Wotten (PERSON26177)
Female, b. 1556-11-12-1550-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aspley Guise/Aspley Heath’, c. 11 November 1607 & 6 July 1609
Alice Emes (PERSON11601)
Female, b. 1573-11-29-1572-09-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Houghton Regis, nr. Dunstable’, c. 28 November 1603 & 9 August 1619; ‘Dunstable (town)’, c. 13 September 1619
Goody Alice Matthews (PERSON14080)
Female, b. 1548-03-12-1552-04-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aspley Guise/Aspley Heath’, c. 11 March 1601 & 6 April 1601
William Cross (PERSON11070)
Male, b. 1548-10-18-1550-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maulden’, c. 17 October 1599
Mrs Judith Gostwick (PERSON50166)
Female, b. 1580-07-27-1582-08-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 26 July 1631 & 17 August 1631
Goody Joan Counton (PERSON22707)
Female, b. 1570-08-09-1570-10-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 8 August 1607, 22 August 1607, 22 September 1607 & 27 October 1619
Anne Balle (PERSON27665)
Female, b. 1560-11-06-1564-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 5 November 1611 & 31 May 1613
Joan Bundy (PERSON28533)
Female, b. 1568-07-28-1570-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Roxton (village)’, c. 27 July 1619
William Barber (PERSON43432)
Male, b. 1574-02-04-1576-02-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Felmersham (village)’, c. 3 February 1625