Mrs Elizabeth Rayer (PERSON62765)
Female, b. 1587-11-03-1589-11-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 2 November 1608
Thomas White (PERSON17057)
Male, b. 1543-05-23-1545-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 22 May 1600
West (PERSON16959)
Female, b. 1542-10-06-1544-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 14 October 1599; ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 5 October 1599
Anne Bourton (PERSON9905)
Female, b. 1572-04-26-1574-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 April 1599
John Farre (PERSON48756)
Male, b. 1584-08-15-1586-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 14 August 1633
John Hill (PERSON12755)
Male, b. 1599-02-13-1599-09-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 12 February 1601, 16 April 1602, 20 July 1602, 9 August 1606, 13 August 1606, 2 May 1609 & 17 September 1615; ‘Lidlington Park’, c. 23 November 1601
Toucher (PERSON16500)
Female, b. 1553-01-04-1555-01-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 January 1599
Event:Burial, on 12 August 1600
James Greenwood (PERSON12385)
Male, b. 1547-12-03-1549-12-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 2 December 1598
Catherine Allen (PERSON9103)
Female, b. 1548-03-28-1550-03-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 27 March 1599
Anne Hammond (PERSON12509)
Female, b. 1542-03-23-1544-03-21 (est.), d. 1599-05-22 (approx.)
Residence: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 22 March 1599
Agnes Harwood (PERSON12627)
Female, b. 1548-05-02-1550-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 1 May 1599
George Impy (PERSON52289)
Male, b. 1600-03-29-1602-03-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 28 March 1622
Samuel Rogers (PERSON57817)
Male, b. 1607-03-25-1609-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Moulton’, c. 24 March 1630
Anne Silvester (PERSON58757)
Female, b. 1590-06-09-1592-06-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hunsdon’, c. 8 June 1633
Sara Paulin (PERSON34115)
Female, b. 1571-05-16-1571-05-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 15 May 1610 & 19 May 1610
William Martin (PERSON14036)
Male, b. 1519-05-25-1521-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 6 October 1598, 26 February 1599 & 24 May 1600
Joseph Shawe (PERSON15737)
Male, b. 1590-10-12-1587-11-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 11 October 1602 & 8 November 1602
Goody Briggs (PERSON44811)
Female, b. 1569-04-12-1571-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thornborough’, c. 11 April 1632 & 23 April 1632
Mrs Joan Leavens (PERSON53578)
Female, b. 1608-12-17-1608-12-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Evenley, aka Imley’, c. 16 December 1629 & 23 December 1629
Mary Smith (PERSON35553)
Female, b. 1588-04-28-1590-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 27 April 1619