John Jones (PERSON20044)
Male, b. 1564-11-08-1566-11-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Astcote (hamlet in the parish of Pattishall)’, c. 7 November 1605; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 November 1605
Mrs Alice Cordell (PERSON29402)
Female, b. 1569-07-28-1572-06-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Higham Park (within the liberty of Rushden)’, c. 27 July 1610; ‘Unspecified’, c. 10 June 1611
Mrs Sara Clark (PERSON46296)
Female, b. 1574-04-30-1584-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whittlewood Forest’, c. 29 April 1625; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 June 1625; ‘Gullet Lodge in Whittlewood Forest’, c. 8 April 1628
Isabel Hall (PERSON12493)
Female, b. 1562-04-16-1566-03-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 19 March 1605
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 19 March 1605; ‘Whittlewood Forest’, c. 19 March 1605
Edward Tingswick (PERSON16447)
Male, b. 1562-10-23-1568-02-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 22 October 1599, 15 March 1603 & 6 June 1605; ‘Wick Hamon’, c. 20 February 1607
John Marks (PERSON20261)
Male, b. 1560-08-15-1567-09-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 14 August 1606; ‘Heathencote (hamlet in the parish of Paulerspury)’, c. 23 September 1606
Alice Dobs (PERSON22934)
Female, b. 1567-07-07-1569-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Billing’, c. 6 July 1608; ‘Great Billing’, c. 15 July 1608
Mrs Elizabeth Duncombe (PERSON29987)
Female, b. 1577-10-17-1579-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potterspury Lodge’, c. 16 October 1618; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 16 October 1618
Joan Young (PERSON37182)
Female, b. 1583-01-14-1580-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Addington’, c. 13 January 1619; ‘Great Addington’, c. 4 February 1619
Thomas Ayres (PERSON43151)
Male, b. 1588-06-29-1623-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 28 June 1629; ‘Silverstone’, c. 9 March 1632 & 30 March 1632
William Blackwell (PERSON44245)
Male, b. 1588-04-14-1589-04-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 13 April 1627
Residences: ‘Titchmarsh’, c. 13 April 1627; ‘Farthinghoe’, c. 3 April 1628
Alice Clark (PERSON46232)
Female, b. 1583-05-04-1584-08-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 3 May 1624; ‘Caldecott (nr Higham Ferrers)’, c. 28 August 1627
Alice Brightwell (PERSON10016)
Female, b. 1561-11-07-1563-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 6 November 1602
William Brooke (PERSON10074)
Male, b. 1559-05-24-1561-05-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chipping Warden’, c. 23 May 1600
Wiborough Edwards (PERSON11493)
Female, b. 1562-06-06-1564-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 5 June 1603
Mary Massey (PERSON14056)
Female, b. 1561-07-08-1563-07-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Thrapston’, c. 7 July 1602
Anne Oliver (PERSON14557)
Female, b. 1562-12-03-1564-12-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Islip (near Thrapston)’, c. 2 December 1603
Alice Parker (PERSON14670)
Female, b. 1563-02-19-1565-02-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 18 February 1604
Alice Parrot (PERSON14720)
Female, b. 1560-04-22-1562-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 21 April 1601
Ellen Weed (PERSON16909)
Female, b. 1562-09-22-1564-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 21 September 1603