Joseph Shawe (PERSON15737)
Male, b. 1590-10-12-1587-11-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 11 October 1602 & 8 November 1602
Mary Balle (PERSON43356)
Female, b. 1613-04-14-1614-11-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Apethorpe’, c. 13 April 1627; ‘Abthorpe (village)’, c. 27 November 1627
Young Mrs Mary Haselrigg (PERSON12633)
Female, b. 1594-08-04-1597-08-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 15 April 1606; ‘Noseley’, c. 26 August 1610
Jane Walbank (PERSON16730)
Female, b. 1586-05-19-1585-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 26 June 1602, 17 September 1603, 30 October 1604, 4 May 1605, 17 September 1608, 9 June 1610, 11 October 1610, 25 October 1611, 5 November 1611, 24 February 1612, 21 March 1612 & 24 April 1612
Elathion [Eliphent] Allybone (PERSON9126)
Female, b. 1588-03-09-1586-03-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Servant’, c. 8 March 1604; ‘Maid’, c. 14 March 1604 & 14 March 1604
Residences: ‘Hazelborough Lodge, Silverstone’, c. 8 March 1604 & 14 March 1604
Alice Mariot (PERSON32981)
Female, b. 1595-11-02-1597-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Houghton’, c. 9 May 1612 & 6 November 1615
Mrs Lucy Russell (PERSON58068)
Female, b. 1613-07-07-1615-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Rushden (village)’, c. 6 July 1624; ‘Ridgmont (village)’, c. 12 June 1633
Thomas Pilgran (PERSON20537)
Male, b. 1591-03-09-1591-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bozeat’, c. 8 March 1606 & 22 April 1606
William Robinson (PERSON34853)
Male, b. 1596-11-17-1597-11-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Draughton’, c. 16 November 1615
Mrs Mary Farmer (PERSON23135)
Female, b. 1589-11-06-1592-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 8 April 1608
Mary Clark (PERSON29033)
Female, b. 1598-02-28-1602-10-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 2 October 1618
Residences: ‘Collingtree’, c. 27 February 1617, 25 March 1617 & 2 October 1618
Judith Lynam (PERSON24283)
Female, b. 1587-08-23-1592-11-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Servant’, c. 22 August 1607; ‘Maid’, c. 3 November 1607
Residences: ‘Wakefield Lodge, Potterspury’, c. 22 August 1607; ‘Unspecified’, c. 3 November 1607
Dorothy Bateman (PERSON43737)
Female, b. 1616-05-08-1618-09-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 7 May 1633; ‘Naseby’, c. 30 September 1634
Elizabeth Butcher (PERSON45388)
Female, b. 1609-04-04-1611-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 3 April 1627
Residences: ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 3 April 1627; ‘Hackleton (hamlet in the parish of Piddington)’, c. 8 April 1628
Catherine White (PERSON61639)
Female, b. 1608-07-07-1608-06-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 6 July 1621; ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 23 June 1623
Mrs Bletsoe (PERSON44283)
Female, b. 1607-04-07-1609-04-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Rushden (village)’, c. 8 May 1624, 10 March 1625 & 6 April 1625
Elizabeth Blunket (PERSON44351)
Female, b. 1611-07-06-1613-07-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Corby’, c. 5 July 1628
Ellen Basse (PERSON9541)
Female, b. 1588-06-27-1590-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 26 June 1601
Phyllis Pedder (PERSON14829)
Female, b. 1587-03-22-1589-03-20 (est.), d. 1599-03-21 (20:00)
Residence: ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 21 March 1599
William Web (PERSON21115)
Male, b. 1590-04-15-1590-12-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 14 April 1605 & 17 December 1606