Elizabeth Tossle (PERSON60354)
Female, b. 1594-06-07-1593-10-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 6 June 1630; ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 6 October 1630
Goody Anne [Agnes] Southam (PERSON59288)
Female, b. 1589-03-30-1596-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Croughton’, c. 29 March 1623, 8 April 1623, 28 April 1623, 10 May 1623, 23 June 1623, 5 August 1623, 8 August 1623, 9 August 1623, 3 July 1625 & 26 February 1626; ‘Creaton’, c. 13 June 1623; ‘Coton’, c. 3 July 1632
Thomas Blunt (PERSON28172)
Male, b. 1584-03-18-1586-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 March 1620
Elizabeth Watts (PERSON61283)
Female, b. 1586-01-23-1588-01-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Crick’, c. 22 January 1622
Lady Throckmorton (PERSON16431)
Female, b. 1567-03-17-1569-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 30 May 1603, 15 July 1603, 17 December 1604, 15 January 1618, 16 March 1618 & 2 May 1618; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 5 July 1614, 14 January 1618 & 29 January 1618
Margaret Glover (PERSON12171)
Female, b. 1566-11-30-1568-11-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ecton’, c. 29 November 1602
Richard Pinkard (PERSON14957)
Male, b. 1567-07-28-1569-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Silverstone’, c. 27 July 1603
Henry Smith (PERSON15882)
Male, b. 1567-03-11-1569-03-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 10 March 1603
Alice Hemmington (PERSON19911)
Female, b. 1570-01-19-1572-01-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Slipton’, c. 18 January 1606
Alice Newman (PERSON24625)
Female, b. 1573-12-16-1575-12-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Flore (formerly Floore or Flower)’, c. 15 December 1609
Thomas Wood (PERSON26134)
Male, b. 1571-07-22-1573-07-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Farthinghoe’, c. 21 July 1607
Hugh Adams (PERSON27254)
Male, b. 1574-08-15-1576-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 14 August 1610
Residence: ‘Horton’, c. 14 August 1610
Amy Carvell (PERSON28759)
Female, b. 1581-06-01-1583-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Milton Malsor’, c. 31 May 1617
Roger Chapman (PERSON28843)
Male, b. 1581-06-24-1583-06-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 23 June 1617
Residence: ‘Desborough’, c. 23 June 1617
Catherine Day (PERSON29708)
Female, b. 1582-08-13-1584-08-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 12 August 1618
Richard Elliot (PERSON30137)
Male, b. 1578-06-11-1580-06-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Shepherd’, c. 10 June 1614
Residence: ‘Little Houghton’, c. 10 June 1614
Agnes Holder (PERSON31766)
Female, b. 1582-09-30-1584-09-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Syresham’, c. 29 September 1618
Goody Oliver (PERSON33808)
Female, b. 1581-02-28-1583-02-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Collingtree’, c. 27 February 1617
Elizabeth Ashby (PERSON42934)
Female, b. 1603-10-16-1605-10-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 15 October 1639
Mr Brown (PERSON44991)
Male, b. 1591-06-16-1593-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Clerk’, c. 15 June 1627
Residence: ‘Helmdon’, c. 15 June 1627