Richard Bricknell (PERSON10033)
Male, b. 1583-04-10-1585-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 9 April 1603
Residence: ‘Woughton on the Green’, c. 9 April 1603
John Burman (PERSON10206)
Male, b. 1560-12-20-1562-12-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Shepherd’, c. 19 December 1598
Residence: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 19 December 1598
Richard Cappe (PERSON10320)
Male, b. 1576-11-18-1578-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 17 November 1603
Residence: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 17 November 1603
Christopher Carrington (PERSON10339)
Male, b. 1560-12-18-1562-12-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Man (servant)’, c. 17 December 1601
Residence: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 17 December 1601
Valentine Chooke (PERSON10508)
Male, b. 1576-09-06-1578-09-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Scholar’, c. 5 September 1603
Residence: ‘Maidford’, c. 5 September 1603
George Clark (PERSON10544)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 5 October 1604
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 5 October 1604
John Clark (PERSON10551)
Male, b. 1540-02-28-1542-02-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Smith’, c. 27 February 1601
Residence: ‘Pulloxhill (village)’, c. 27 February 1601
Thomas Cook (PERSON10842)
Male, b. 1562-02-11-1564-02-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Cook’, c. 10 February 1604
Residence: ‘Leckhampstead’, c. 10 February 1604
Ambrose Cowly (PERSON10988)
Male, b. 1544-11-28-1546-11-26 (est.), d. 1600-11-27
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 27 November 1600
Residence: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 27 November 1600
Henry Crike (PERSON11047)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 6 April 1604
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 6 April 1604
John Dacy (PERSON11145)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 26 June 1600
Residence: ‘Ratcliff(e) (now London)’, c. 26 June 1600
Thomas Darnell (PERSON11155)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 15 July 1603
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 15 July 1603
John Daunt (PERSON11165)
Male, b. 1560-06-14-1562-06-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 13 June 1603
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 13 June 1603
Richard Deeves (PERSON11243)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 26 February 1600
Residence: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 26 February 1600
William Drie (PERSON11380)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 5 March 1600
Residence: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 5 March 1600
Robert Dunne (PERSON11421)
Male, b. 1570-04-05-1572-04-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 4 April 1603
Residence: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 4 April 1603
Mr William Elvyld (PERSON11566)
Male, b. 1550-09-08-1552-09-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Retainer’, c. 7 September 1603
Residence: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 7 September 1603
Francis Garnet (PERSON12059)
Male, b. 1571-11-25-1573-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Man (servant)’, c. 24 November 1602
Residence: ‘Maidford’, c. 24 November 1602
James Garvey (PERSON12065)
Male, b. 1583-05-05-1585-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 4 May 1604
Residence: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 4 May 1604
Robert Glover (PERSON12161)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 19 July 1602
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 19 July 1602