Mr Robert Curson (PERSON22803)
Male, b. 1604-06-25 (10:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 5 April 1609; ‘Adstock’, c. 28 June 1610 & 1 July 1610
Henry Franklin (PERSON11909)
Male, b. 1602-12-31 (02:00-03:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 24 November 1603, 21 December 1604, 12 July 1606, 23 July 1606 & 17 June 1609
John Gardner (PERSON12057)
Male, b. 1601-10-24 (13:00-14:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Linford’, c. 11 January 1605
Francis Goodridge (PERSON12268)
Male, b. 1600-07-30 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 27 July 1605, 31 July 1605, 10 September 1605 & 22 January 1606
Francis Haselrigg (PERSON12630)
Male, b. 1602-07-10 (17:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 15 July 1602 & 10 September 1605
Mr Donald Haselrigg (PERSON12631)
Male, b. 1599-01-17 (05:30) or 1600-01-17 (05:00-06:00) or 1600-01-17 (06:00-07:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 12 November 1603, 9 September 1605 & 20 March 1606; ‘Noseley’, c. 9 April 1609
Harry Shephard (PERSON15757)
Male, b. 1601-02-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 February 1601 & 25 April 1601
Thomas Winkles (PERSON17275)
Male, b. 1603-11-05 (06:00-07:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Gorefields (an area in Stoke Goldington)’, c. 13 December 1603
John Ferry (PERSON23163)
Male, b. 1601-06-26 (11:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 May 1609, 6 July 1609 & 12 July 1609
Sir Robert Fisher (PERSON23194)
Male, b. 1578-11-01-1578-11-30 or 1579-11-01-1579-11-30, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 3 September 1609
Robert Haselrigg (PERSON23672)
Male, b. 1607-01-05 (09:00 approx.), d. ?-1609-03-27
Residence: ‘Noseley’, c. 19 December 1607
Roger Walthorne (PERSON25927)
Male, b. 1605-01-23 (20:00) or 1606-01-23 (20:00 approx.) or 1606-01-23 (20:00), d. ?-1609-02-26
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 April 1607, 16 April 1607 & 24 November 1607
Thomas Gates (PERSON30799)
Male, b. 1616-09-24 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 16 April 1617, 26 April 1617, 16 May 1617 & 13 April 1618
Nathaniel Rolte (PERSON34901)
Male, b. 1609-11-20 (approx.) or 1610-11-20 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pertenhall’, c. 28 September 1618
Thomas Balle (PERSON43326)
Male, b. 1626-05-07 (03:00) or 1626-05-07 (03:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 May 1626 & 1 August 1631
William Crowdy (PERSON47370)
Male, b. 1632-12-08 (12:00 approx.) or 1632-12-08 (12:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shillingford’, c. 28 June 1633 & 28 June 1633
Mr Lawrence Duncombe (PERSON48157)
Male, b. 1623-06-15 or 1624-06-15 or 1624-06-11 or 1624-06-13 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 6 August 1624 & 9 May 1628; ‘Bow Brickhill (village)’, c. 13 August 1624
Mr Henry Gascoyne (PERSON49673)
Male, b. 1632-01-16 (6:00 p.m.)-1632-01-17 (6:00 a.m.) or 1632-01-17 (6:00 p.m.)-1632-01-18 (6:00 a.m.) or 1632-01-18 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 16 January 1632, 11 February 1632 & 22 February 1632
Mr Thomas Gostwick [Goddard] (PERSON50162)
Male, b. 1621-06-27 or 1621-06-27 (16:00-20:00) or 1621-08-08 (04:00 or 16:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Goldington (village; now part of Bedford)’, c. 8 December 1621 & 19 October 1622
Mr Edward Haselwood (PERSON51132)
Male, b. 1628-03-01 or 1628-03-03 (02:00), d. 1630-04-05
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 July 1628