William Lucas (PERSON4654)
Male, b. 1559-10-24-1588-03-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hoxton (N1)’, c. 23 October 1600
Robert Jakeman (PERSON20009)
Male, b. 1589-12-21-1591-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Westbury’, c. 20 December 1605, 6 January 1608 & 16 July 1631
Edward Bradburn (PERSON9923)
Male, b. 1590-11-02-1592-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 1 November 1603 & 5 October 1631
Thomas Ayres (PERSON43151)
Male, b. 1588-06-29-1623-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 28 June 1629; ‘Silverstone’, c. 9 March 1632 & 30 March 1632
Henry Etheridg (PERSON30224)
Male, b. 1571-10-30-1603-02-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Flitton (village)’, c. 29 October 1617; ‘Flitwick’, c. 11 February 1620
Alice Conqueste (PERSON10819)
Female, b. 1583-10-10-1589-10-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 9 October 1601 & 4 October 1630
Edward Cook (PERSON10832)
Male, b. 1587-06-06-1589-01-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nash’, c. 5 June 1602 & 30 January 1628
Mr Peter Wentworth (PERSON16944)
Male, b. 1582-09-11-1584-09-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 21 August 1601
Thomas Baker (PERSON21933)
Male, b. 1567-11-10-1592-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 9 November 1608 & 5 October 1609
Alexander Ford (PERSON11810)
Male, b. 1584-08-05-1585-06-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Under-keeper’, c. 8 October 1626; ‘Keeper’, c. 16 October 1626 & 8 January 1629; ‘Man (servant)’, c. 4 June 1633
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 4 August 1602, 17 August 1602, 12 January 1629 & 19 June 1633; ‘Hanslop parke’, c. 8 January 1629
Humphrey Sharpe (PERSON15729)
Male, b. 1589-03-13-1590-08-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Elstow’, c. 12 March 1604, 15 May 1633 & 2 August 1633
Mrs Catherine Cooper (PERSON10911)
Female, b. 1585-01-26 (23:59), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Horwood’, c. 27 September 1603, 9 January 1604, 21 October 1615, 21 October 1615, 15 April 1616 & 6 July 1629
Mr Henry Dayrell (PERSON11211)
Male, b. 1586-02-08 (02:00-03:00) or 1587-02-08, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 23 December 1602, 31 December 1602, 17 October 1606, 1 November 1606, 9 January 1607, 18 March 1631 & 21 March 1631
Agnes Hughes (PERSON13020)
Female, b. 1584-09-08-1584-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 7 September 1599, 19 June 1603, 26 May 1606 & 1 June 1627
Francis Gadstone (PERSON12017)
Male, b. 1578-05-20-1578-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 19 May 1621; ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 17 April 1626; ‘Eakley (hamlet in the parish of Stoke Goldington)’, c. 21 June 1631, 25 June 1631 & 27 June 1631
Thomas Boughton (PERSON9889)
Male, b. 1587-09-22-1590-02-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 21 September 1602, 22 July 1605, 18 April 1615 & 2 February 1633
Mr Thomas Egerton (PERSON11500)
Male, b. 1580-06-13 (06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Adstock’, c. 4 January 1603, 30 July 1605, 28 March 1606, 18 April 1606, 6 April 1627 & 22 February 1632
Elizabeth Witsy (PERSON37000)
Female, b. 1594-01-19-1594-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 18 January 1611, 7 December 1612 & 21 September 1635
Anthony Scaldwell (PERSON15638)
Male, b. 1579-02-19-1580-06-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 18 February 1599 & 21 February 1599
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 18 February 1599, 21 February 1599 & 30 June 1619
Agnes Clark (PERSON19296)
Female, b. 1585-06-27-1587-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 26 June 1605, 10 February 1624, 25 February 1624 & 21 March 1626