Elizabeth Hayes (PERSON12687)
Female, b. 1559-10-19-1561-10-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 18 October 1603
Goody Spire (PERSON59393)
Female, b. 1587-10-15-1589-10-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ludgershall’, c. 14 October 1631
Anne Green (PERSON50316)
Female, b. 1579-06-07-1581-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hauxton’, c. 6 June 1623 & 16 June 1623
John Denton (PERSON11272)
Male, b. 1569-07-23-1567-07-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 2 April 1600, 22 July 1600 & 24 July 1611
John Pilgran (PERSON24915)
Male, b. 1576-09-17-1577-12-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lilley (village)’, c. 16 September 1609, 6 October 1619 & 2 December 1619
Peter Bromfild (PERSON44919)
Male, b. 1580-06-06-1581-04-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wilshamstead (village)’, c. 5 June 1622 & 17 April 1623
Lady Conqueste (PERSON46734)
Female, b. 1584-05-05-1586-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 4 May 1629
William Field (PERSON48888)
Male, b. 1580-10-15-1582-10-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 14 October 1624
Lady Leveson [Lucy Pots] (PERSON53669)
Female, b. 1582-01-12-1584-01-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chalgrave (village)’, c. 11 January 1626, 11 January 1626 & 13 January 1626
William Thirston (PERSON60028)
Male, b. 1589-03-22-1591-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 21 March 1634
Thomas Lancaster (PERSON13546)
Male, b. 1554-04-10-1553-01-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 22 June 1597, 9 April 1612 & 20 January 1618
Mrs Beatrice Anslowe (PERSON18888)
Female, b. 1555-09-03-1559-11-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 5 December 1602, 2 September 1606, 4 September 1606 & 13 November 1606
Mr Robert Hawes (PERSON31518)
Male, b. 1575-03-17-1577-03-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 March 1618 & 17 May 1620
Lady Pemberton (PERSON34188)
Female, b. 1577-05-01-1573-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Rushden (village)’, c. 30 April 1621
Mrs Agnes Throckmorton (PERSON36067)
Female, b. 1568-11-12-1570-11-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 5 July 1614 & 11 November 1614
Mr John Bicklye (PERSON44117)
Male, b. 1574-12-27-1576-12-25 (est.), d. ?-1631-01-05
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 30 September 1620, 26 December 1627 & 6 January 1631
Residence: ‘Sandy (village)’, c. 26 December 1627
Alice Cooper (PERSON46954)
Female, b. 1585-06-05-1588-05-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 14 March 1629, 18 May 1629 & 4 June 1630
Mr Robert Kilpine (PERSON52888)
Male, b. 1586-07-16-1588-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Preacher’, c. 30 March 1625
Residences: ‘Hockliffe’, c. 30 March 1625, 20 November 1626 & 15 July 1630
Mrs Whaley (PERSON61498)
Female, b. 1589-10-01-1588-10-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 30 September 1630 & 4 October 1630
Mrs Dorothy Hackley [Hartley] (PERSON31200)
Female, b. 1569-04-19-1571-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maulden’, c. 18 April 1610, 30 April 1610, 17 November 1612, 1 April 1613 & 17 March 1615