Mrs Elizabeth Adams (PERSON27268)
Female, b. 1564-12-15-1567-03-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 14 December 1610 & 6 March 1611
Mrs Goodfellowe (PERSON30987)
Female, b. 1564-05-09-1566-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 8 May 1610 & 19 February 1612
Edward Sutton (PERSON59805)
Male, b. 1581-12-21-1584-02-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Servant’, c. 20 December 1627; ‘Ploughman’, c. 20 December 1627
Residences: ‘Croxton’, c. 20 December 1627, 3 January 1628 & 2 February 1628
Goody Phillips (PERSON14900)
Female, b. 1557-02-19-1559-02-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 18 February 1604 & 19 February 1604
William Walduck (PERSON16739)
Male, b. 1557-12-31-1559-12-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Man (servant)’, c. 30 December 1603
Residence: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 30 December 1603
John Cook (PERSON29287)
Male, b. 1578-10-01-1575-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Watton-at-Stone’, c. 30 September 1619 & 17 October 1619
Denise Humbersone (PERSON52135)
Female, b. 1577-09-26-1579-08-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stevenage’, c. 25 September 1623 & 16 August 1624
Mr Edmond Richardson (PERSON57558)
Male, b. 1575-09-20-1574-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Underwood (in the borough of Kettering)’, c. 19 September 1621, 21 September 1621 & 21 November 1621
Mr George Basset (PERSON797)
Male, b. 1550-01-11-1552-06-10 (est.), d. 1597-06-17
Residences: ‘Billingsgate (EC3)’, c. 10 January 1597, 11 June 1597 & 16 June 1597
Mr Clark (PERSON1740)
Male, b. 1551-12-15-1553-12-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Coleman Street (EC2R)’, c. 14 December 1597
Ellen Rowe (PERSON6149)
Female, b. 1551-05-04-1560-09-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Dunstan’s Hill’, c. 3 May 1597; ‘Wapping (E1)’, c. 21 November 1597
Goody Gunthrop [Gunter] (PERSON12441)
Female, b. 1552-03-25-1559-03-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 24 March 1603 & 27 March 1603
Richard Wethered (PERSON16982)
Male, b. 1549-10-23-1551-10-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 October 1602
Susan Dean (PERSON47744)
Female, b. 1579-10-25-1586-10-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 24 October 1625 & 27 October 1625
Margaret Graves (PERSON50227)
Female, b. 1578-04-06-1579-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 April 1624 & 13 March 1626
Samuel Wells (PERSON61378)
Male, b. 1580-02-27-1583-02-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 26 February 1625, 5 March 1625, 22 April 1625, 22 February 1626 & 4 April 1628
Phillip Worly (PERSON62251)
Female, b. 1577-11-08-1583-01-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cogenhoe (village)’, c. 7 November 1623, 2 December 1623 & 3 January 1624
Margaret Ashby (PERSON9265)
Female, b. 1554-03-16-1556-05-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 29 May 1599 & 15 March 1600
Mrs Joan [Joanna] Prescot (PERSON57057)
Female, b. 1570-04-29-1571-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Holborn (WC1, WC2, EC1)’, c. 28 April 1623, 9 July 1623, 24 July 1623 & 9 March 1624; ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 September 1623, 26 September 1623, 7 October 1623, 11 April 1629, 29 April 1630, 12 June 1630, 1 July 1630, 2 July 1630, 5 June 1635 & 14 June 1635; ‘Stonely Priory’, c. 25 May 1629, 18 January 1631 & 24 May 1635
Mr John Miles (PERSON33245)
Male, b. 1578-04-27-1579-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Watton-at-Stone’, c. 26 April 1611, 24 April 1612, 4 May 1623 & 16 August 1624