Richard Robinson (PERSON34845)
Male, b. 1590-05-29-1592-05-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Earls Barton’, c. 28 May 1619; ‘Barton-le-Clay’, c. 28 May 1619
Goody Jane Tomms (PERSON36142)
Female, b. 1574-05-24-1582-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dunton’, c. 23 May 1610, 31 May 1610 & 17 June 1611; ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 May 1610
Mrs Catherine Burton (PERSON45341)
Female, b. 1597-11-26-1602-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dunton’, c. 25 November 1620 & 30 November 1620; ‘Denton’, c. 12 September 1622
Mrs Margaret Orlebeere (PERSON55805)
Female, b. 1602-03-16-1605-03-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 15 March 1630 & 3 March 1631; ‘Podington (village)’, c. 5 March 1632
Goodman Thomas Seely (PERSON58437)
Male, b. 1559-07-27-1558-07-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weldon’, c. 26 July 1620; ‘Wilden’, c. 1 August 1620
Goody Susan Watts (PERSON61297)
Female, b. 1590-05-30-1592-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Culworth’, c. 29 May 1628, 2 June 1628 & 12 June 1628; ‘Colmworth’, c. 13 June 1628
Henry Pickering (PERSON56709)
Male, b. 1600-06-25-1602-06-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Denford’, c. 24 June 1629; ‘Thurleigh’, c. 29 June 1629
Mr William Trelawny (PERSON60443)
Male, b. 1574-05-31-1576-06-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 23 June 1629 & 11 July 1629
Residences: ‘Culworth’, c. 30 May 1629 & 23 June 1629; ‘Colmworth’, c. 11 July 1629
Elizabeth Chamberlain (PERSON19237)
Female, b. 1561-03-04-1558-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maidford’, c. 3 March 1606 & 1 April 1606; ‘Unspecified’, c. 20 May 1606
Matthew Charge (PERSON45942)
Female, b. 1601-10-23-1603-09-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dingley’, c. 22 October 1622 & 22 October 1622; ‘Tingrith’, c. 27 September 1630
Mary Cherry (PERSON45992)
Female, b. 1586-07-18-1582-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 17 July 1620, 23 May 1622 & 14 August 1632; ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 5 October 1632
Mr Thomas Grub (PERSON50477)
Male, b. 1593-11-09-1598-12-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 8 November 1621
Residences: ‘Cranford’, c. 8 November 1621; ‘Cranfield’, c. 11 April 1626 & 20 December 1628
Alice Beauchamp (PERSON19003)
Female, b. 1579-09-04-1580-07-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 3 September 1606, 18 September 1606 & 24 June 1607; ‘Oakley (near Bedford)’, c. 18 July 1629
Elias [Ellis] Emerson (PERSON19564)
Male, b. 1572-07-27-1575-03-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 26 July 1603, 9 April 1605 & 26 March 1606; ‘Cranfield’, c. 18 March 1607
Joan Carter (PERSON28751)
Female, b. 1583-06-18-1584-06-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Denton’, c. 17 June 1611; ‘Dunton’, c. 22 June 1613
John Smith (PERSON59028)
Male, b. 1556-08-02-1554-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ridgmont (village)’, c. 1 August 1631; ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 1 August 1631 & 11 June 1633
Thomas Lucas (PERSON53947)
Male, b. 1568-01-01-1570-01-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Victualler’, c. 31 December 1624
Residences: ‘Silsoe (chapelry in the parish of Flitton and Silsoe)’, c. 31 December 1624; ‘Silverstone’, c. 12 January 1625 & 21 January 1625
Thomas Barlee (PERSON43502)
Male, b. 1620-01-27-1621-09-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cotton End (hamlet in the parish of Cardington)’, c. 26 January 1629 & 5 August 1630; ‘Cotton End (now part of Northampton)’, c. 6 September 1630
Joan Basse (PERSON43716)
Female, b. 1614-06-06-1616-06-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sewell’, c. 5 June 1630; ‘Sywell’, c. 8 June 1630
George Boustred (PERSON44562)
Male, b. 1609-10-06, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 15 March 1627, 5 November 1623 & 16 March 1627