William Buffon (PERSON10147)
Male, b. 1600-12-12-1602-12-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 11 December 1604; ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 11 December 1604
John Chapman (PERSON10420)
Male, b. 1596-12-20-1598-12-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Mount Mill, Wicken’, c. 19 December 1599; ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 3 December 1604
Denise [Dinah] Litchfild (PERSON24239)
Female, b. 1605-01-20-1607-02-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 19 January 1609 & 27 January 1609; ‘Knuston (a hamlet in the parish of Irchester)’, c. 10 February 1612
Jane Curtis (PERSON47462)
Female, b. 1616-06-15 (19:30) or 1616-06-16 or 1617-06-16 (17:39-18:39 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stanwick’, c. 30 May 1620, 16 June 1621, 16 June 1621 & 2 April 1622; ‘Unspecified’, c. 3 May 1624
Anne Peace (PERSON56357)
Female, b. 1632-10-01 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 25 February 1633; ‘Cotton End (now part of Northampton)’, c. 17 September 1633
Mr Thomas Salter (PERSON58134)
Male, b. 1601-03-22 (12:30) or 1602-03-12 or 1602-03-14 (12:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Daventry (village)’, c. 8 August 1622; ‘Thrupp or Thorp (former village in the parish of Norton)’, c. 10 July 1624
Mr Barker (PERSON9449)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 6 October 1599; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 22 April 1601
Francis Haselrigg (PERSON12630)
Male, b. 1602-07-10 (17:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 15 July 1602 & 10 September 1605
Thomas Pedder (PERSON14826)
Male, b. 1597-07-09-1599-07-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 8 July 1600 & 20 March 1606
John Beauchamp (PERSON19001)
Male, b. 1601-11-15-1605-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 14 November 1605 & 3 September 1606
Elizabeth Lingard (PERSON24232)
Female, b. 1605-07-11 (02:30) or 1605-07-11 (14:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lowick (now part of Lowick and Slipton)’, c. 8 November 1606, 8 November 1606, 26 May 1613 & 26 May 1613
Edmond Wotten (PERSON26173)
Male, b. 1578-05-28-1580-05-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 27 May 1609
Thomas Gates (PERSON30799)
Male, b. 1616-09-24 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 16 April 1617, 26 April 1617, 16 May 1617 & 13 April 1618
Humphrey Matthews (PERSON33098)
Male, b. 1613-05-13-1614-05-15 (est.), d. 1615-06-12 (approx.) or ?-1615-11-14
Residences: ‘Bradden’, c. 12 May 1615, 16 May 1615 & 15 November 1615
John Foulkes (PERSON49234)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brockhall’, c. 25 September 1622
Richard Shortgrave (PERSON58674)
Male, b. 1597-02-01-1597-02-28 or 1598-02-01-1598-02-28, d. 1630-03-13
Residence: ‘Everdon’, c. 13 March 1630
John Thirston (PERSON60027)
Male, b. 1625-03-12 or 1626-03-12, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 21 March 1634
Agnes Wright (PERSON62345)
Female, b. 1616-12-29 or 1617-12-28 (21:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Irthlingborough’, c. 22 August 1629
Thomas Beauchamp (PERSON9614)
Male, b. 1600-07-16-1602-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 15 July 1602 & 3 September 1606
Goody Sybil Fisher (PERSON11787)
Female, b. 1579-07-24-1581-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cogenhoe (village)’, c. 23 July 1603, 1 August 1603, 5 August 1603, 24 August 1604, 15 January 1619 & 22 November 1619