Alice Clark (PERSON46232)
Female, b. 1583-05-04-1584-08-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 3 May 1624; ‘Caldecott (nr Higham Ferrers)’, c. 28 August 1627
Mr John Crompton (PERSON47334)
Male, b. 1604-09-12 or 1604-09-12 (02:30) or 1604-09-12 (12:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Rothwell (village)’, c. 5 November 1627; ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 November 1628 & 1 April 1634
Jane Curtis (PERSON47462)
Female, b. 1616-06-15 (19:30) or 1616-06-16 or 1617-06-16 (17:39-18:39 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stanwick’, c. 30 May 1620, 16 June 1621, 16 June 1621 & 2 April 1622; ‘Unspecified’, c. 3 May 1624
Mr Ekins (PERSON48412)
Male, b. 1568-03-15-1564-04-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Caldecott (nr Higham Ferrers)’, c. 25 March 1629; ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Towcester)’, c. 13 April 1629
Mr George Farmer (PERSON48734)
Male, b. 1586-07-29 or 1586-07-29 (06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Neston (village)’, c. 7 May 1633 & 7 April 1634; ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 7 June 1633, 26 August 1633 & 23 April 1634
Anne Fawer (PERSON48796)
Female, b. 1597-11-25-1599-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Syresham’, c. 23 November 1628; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 24 November 1628
Mrs Anne Fitzhugh (PERSON49059)
Female, b. 1607-06-15-1608-04-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 14 June 1633; ‘Heathencote (hamlet in the parish of Paulerspury)’, c. 18 January 1634 & 7 April 1634
Mrs Elizabeth Furnesse (PERSON49501)
Female, b. 1605-10-17-1606-02-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Holdenby (village)’, c. 16 October 1623, 28 October 1628, 29 October 1628 & 3 February 1630; ‘Chapel Brampton’, c. 3 February 1630
Sara Goodman (PERSON50094)
Female, b. 1612-04-15-1614-10-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 April 1631; ‘Bradden’, c. 2 June 1631 & 3 October 1631
Lady Elizabeth Haselwood (PERSON51136)
Female, b. 1606-03-19 or 1607-03-19 (06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 July 1628, 5 January 1630 & 10 January 1633; ‘Draughton’, c. 10 November 1629
Elizabeth Infild (PERSON52304)
Female, b. 1618-01-11-1620-02-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chelveston’, c. 10 January 1633; ‘Raunds’, c. 8 February 1633
Joan Infild (PERSON52305)
Female, b. 1616-06-03-1618-07-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chelveston’, c. 2 June 1628, 6 June 1628, 11 July 1628 & 25 July 1628; ‘Unspecified’, c. 27 June 1628
George Knight (PERSON53106)
Male, b. 1611-10-02 or 1612-10-07 (19:39-20:39 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Althorp’, c. 14 February 1624 & 27 February 1624; ‘Abthorpe (village)’, c. 14 February 1624 & 14 May 1624
John Knight (PERSON53111)
Male, b. 1606-01-07 (11:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Althorp’, c. 27 February 1624; ‘Abthorpe (village)’, c. 14 May 1624
William Litchfild (PERSON53786)
Male, b. 1607-06-01-1609-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 31 May 1627; ‘Lamport (village)’, c. 5 June 1627 & 18 June 1627
William Lute (PERSON53991)
Male, b. 1611-10-31 (23:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Guilsborough (village)’, c. 25 April 1628; ‘Ravensthorpe (village)’, c. 25 April 1628
Frances Mariot (PERSON54255)
Female, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 31 August 1623; ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Towcester)’, c. 1 September 1623 & 4 October 1623
Anne Peace (PERSON56357)
Female, b. 1632-10-01 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 25 February 1633; ‘Cotton End (now part of Northampton)’, c. 17 September 1633
Mr Thomas Salter (PERSON58134)
Male, b. 1601-03-22 (12:30) or 1602-03-12 or 1602-03-14 (12:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Daventry (village)’, c. 8 August 1622; ‘Thrupp or Thorp (former village in the parish of Norton)’, c. 10 July 1624
Thomas Stiles (PERSON59627)
Male, b. 1588-03-06-1590-04-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Overstone’, c. 5 March 1622; ‘Cogenhoe (village)’, c. 24 October 1622, 11 August 1623 & 26 April 1624