Amy Atkins (PERSON9304)
Female, b. 1542-03-02-1540-10-31 (est.), d. 1604-06-07-1604-07-11 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Chelveston’, c. 21 October 1602, 1 November 1602, 1 March 1603, 14 March 1603 & 13 June 1603
Alice Parker (PERSON14668)
Female, b. 1539-05-10-1543-10-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 2 October 1602 & 9 May 1603
Mrs Bloomam (PERSON19054)
Female, b. 1542-01-05-1547-01-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Innkeeper’, c. 2 January 1606
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 2 January 1606 & 4 January 1606
Gillian Brightwell (PERSON19113)
Female, b. 1542-03-25-1547-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 March 1606 & 20 May 1606
Mrs Agnes Crowly (PERSON29567)
Female, b. 1555-06-13-1560-12-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Welberye’, c. 12 June 1619; ‘Welbery’, c. 18 December 1619
Anne Sam [Widow Sam] (PERSON35040)
Female, b. 1554-11-25-1554-03-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gamlingay’, c. 24 November 1615 & 11 March 1616
Mrs Noble (PERSON55551)
Female, b. 1572-09-20-1571-09-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Meppershall (village)’, c. 20 September 1633
Goody Elle Burton (PERSON10230)
Female, b. 1539-06-04-1544-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 June 1600, 10 June 1600 & 24 April 1606
Elizabeth Colman (PERSON10786)
Female, b. 1539-11-09-1546-01-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 8 November 1600 & 27 January 1608
Margaret Garret (PERSON12063)
Female, b. 1537-06-21-1542-06-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Marston’, c. 20 June 1601 & 24 June 1601
Jean Bristow [Francis] (PERSON1288)
Female, b. 1535-12-13-1541-01-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Croydon’, c. 12 December 1599 & 8 January 1600
Elizabeth Basse (PERSON9540)
Female, b. 1541-06-13-1549-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Addington’, c. 11 April 1601; ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 12 June 1602 & 27 July 1611
Agnes Grub [Widow Grub] (PERSON50479)
Female, b. 1568-03-13-1561-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hertingfordbury’, c. 12 March 1629, 9 March 1630 & 21 April 1630
Mrs Judith Gray (PERSON31088)
Female, b. 1566-04-21-1557-06-01 (est.), d. 1619-06-03 or 1619-07-07 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Pertenhall’, c. 19 April 1619, 20 April 1619, 7 May 1619, 13 May 1619, 31 May 1619 & 2 June 1619; ‘Pavenham’, c. 17 May 1619
Alice Cheyney (PERSON10480)
Female, b. 1544-01-23-1541-12-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 22 January 1605, 24 March 1606 & 17 December 1606
Goody Eleanor Foscrafe (PERSON11827)
Female, b. 1548-09-20-1550-09-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 6 March 1602, 15 August 1611 & 19 September 1612
Goody Margaret Hooke (PERSON12898)
Female, b. 1541-07-29-1542-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 28 July 1602, 18 August 1602 & 30 April 1604
Mrs Millicent [Villicent] Sanders [Temple] (PERSON58245)
Female, b. 1568-04-26-1571-10-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brixworth’, c. 25 April 1627, 5 June 1627, 8 February 1628, 8 March 1630, 19 August 1633 & 20 September 1633
Goody Elizabeth Windmill (PERSON62013)
Female, b. 1568-06-29-1562-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 14 June 1623, 28 June 1623 & 13 May 1624
Old Mrs Elizabeth Osborn (PERSON14578)
Female, b. 1535-08-05-1535-06-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hackleton (hamlet in the parish of Piddington)’, c. 20 May 1605, 13 July 1605, 21 September 1605 & 22 June 1606