Marge Cooper (PERSON29388)
Female, b. 1605-03-14-1607-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Everton/Everton cum Tetworth’, c. 13 March 1619; ‘Ellington’, c. 9 October 1619; ‘Everton’, c. 22 April 1623
Mrs Sara Clark (PERSON46296)
Female, b. 1574-04-30-1584-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whittlewood Forest’, c. 29 April 1625; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 June 1625; ‘Gullet Lodge in Whittlewood Forest’, c. 8 April 1628
Mrs Alice Thirston (PERSON60029)
Female, b. 1604-01-03-1605-11-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Offord’, c. 2 January 1628, 6 February 1628, 9 April 1628 & 16 October 1629; ‘Offord d'Arcy’, c. 11 June 1628, 27 May 1629 & 2 October 1629; ‘Offord Cluny’, c. 7 November 1629
Margaret Wastye (PERSON61216)
Female, b. 1596-07-08-1598-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sutton (hamlet in the parish of Stanton Harcourt)’, c. 7 July 1624; ‘Sutton’, c. 1 August 1624; ‘Sutton Courtenay’, c. 11 August 1624
Mrs Anne Wickcleefe (PERSON61759)
Female, b. 1590-07-13-1588-09-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 12 July 1625 & 13 July 1627; ‘Little Addington’, c. 2 July 1627, 17 July 1627 & 20 September 1627; ‘Great Addington’, c. 2 August 1627
Mrs Anne Goodyear [Bambridg] (PERSON50140)
Female, b. 1598-07-27-1596-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 26 July 1624; ‘St Clement Danes’, c. 21 November 1625; ‘Strand, The (WC2)’, c. 5 May 1626
Mrs Mary Harte (PERSON51045)
Female, b. 1574-12-28-1575-09-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hatfield aka Bishop's Hatfield (village)’, c. 9 May 1621 & 27 December 1621; ‘Astwick’, c. 27 December 1621; ‘Kings Walden’, c. 21 May 1624 & 29 September 1626
West (PERSON16959)
Female, b. 1542-10-06-1544-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 14 October 1599; ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 5 October 1599
Martha Edwards (PERSON27066)
Female, b. 1597-07-05-1599-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 4 July 1608; ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 4 July 1608
Frances Bateman (PERSON27849)
Female, b. 1594-06-16-1596-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sulgrave’, c. 14 June 1610; ‘Unspecified’, c. 15 June 1610
Mrs Mary Conqueste (PERSON29246)
Female, b. 1582-07-21-1584-07-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 19 July 1618; ‘Little Horwood’, c. 20 July 1618
Ellen Gooding (PERSON31000)
Female, b. 1600-06-11-1602-06-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 9 June 1618; ‘Flitton (village)’, c. 10 June 1618
Sara Hull (PERSON31967)
Female, b. 1595-05-25-1597-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 24 May 1619; ‘Unspecified’, c. 24 May 1619
Mary Travell [Hall] (PERSON36196)
Female, b. 1589-03-03-1591-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 2 March 1616; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 2 March 1616
Elizabeth Watts [Hunscombe] (PERSON36581)
Female, b. 1573-11-10-1575-11-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 9 October 1610 (approx.); ‘Unspecified’, c. 9 November 1610
Elizabeth (PERSON42340)
Female, b. 1573-02-23-1575-02-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 22 February 1623
Residences: ‘Little Gaddesden’, c. 21 February 1623; ‘Billington’, c. 22 February 1623
Mary Aldredge (PERSON42546)
Female, b. 1607-07-15-1609-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 14 July 1631; ‘Chalfont St Peter’, c. 14 July 1631
Elizabeth Eastone (PERSON48284)
Female, b. 1608-03-25-1610-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 March 1632; ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 24 March 1632
Mary Ellis (PERSON48498)
Female, b. 1595-03-06-1597-03-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 5 March 1628
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 4 March 1628; ‘Hardmead’, c. 5 March 1628
Anne Fawer (PERSON48796)
Female, b. 1597-11-25-1599-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Syresham’, c. 23 November 1628; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 24 November 1628