Goody Cosins (PERSON10944)
Female, b. 1555-03-19-1563-03-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 18 March 1602 & 20 March 1602
Anne Coursey (PERSON10959)
Female, b. 1558-05-11-1558-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 10 May 1599 & 6 May 1605
Mrs Crowly (PERSON11088)
Female, b. 1556-07-09-1563-07-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 8 July 1604 & 20 July 1604
Mrs Sara Born (PERSON1132)
Female, b. 1553-03-08-1555-03-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Alice Dormer [Dorman] (PERSON11357)
Female, b. 1552-07-29-1555-01-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 28 July 1600, 18 November 1600, 2 January 1601 & 12 March 1601
Margaret Fox (PERSON11900)
Female, b. 1558-04-26-1559-11-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aylesbury (town)’, c. 25 April 1603, 24 September 1604 & 15 November 1604
Mrs Joan Gadstone (PERSON12024)
Female, b. 1555-04-27-1560-02-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 24 February 1599, 17 April 1600 & 26 April 1600
Isabel Gascoyne (PERSON12081)
Female, b. 1556-09-18-1558-12-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 28 December 1602
Dorothy Gawden (PERSON12086)
Female, b. 1580-07-19-1580-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 18 July 1603, 7 January 1609, 8 May 1613, 23 March 1616, 18 September 1619, 27 July 1622 & 13 March 1624
Isabel Glover (PERSON12170)
Female, b. 1555-04-08-1559-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 7 April 1602 & 2 April 1605
Goody Golding (PERSON12213)
Female, b. 1555-12-23-1557-12-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 13 March 1601 & 22 December 1602
Anne Gooding (PERSON12234)
Female, b. 1549-10-06-1551-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 5 October 1598 & 5 October 1598
Elizabeth Gooding (PERSON12237)
Female, b. 1560-05-03-1560-06-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 2 May 1601 & 25 June 1607
Lucy Grace (PERSON12297)
Female, b. 1558-04-28-1559-08-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Longville’, c. 17 August 1601 & 27 April 1603
Catherine Gregory (PERSON12400)
Female, b. 1556-04-09-1557-06-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shillington (village)’, c. 8 April 1602 & 19 June 1602
Mary Gooding (PERSON12432)
Female, b. 1560-10-20-1562-12-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Luton (town)’, c. 7 December 1602 & 19 October 1603
Margery Hampshire (PERSON12512)
Female, b. 1561-03-23-1561-03-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Petsoe (manor)’, c. 22 March 1602; ‘Petsoe End (hamlet, formerly part of Petsoe, now in Emberton)’, c. 23 March 1602
Agnes Harris (PERSON12566)
Female, b. 1561-04-16-1562-12-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thornborough’, c. 1 January 1602 & 15 April 1602
Joan Bristow (PERSON1290)
Female, b. 1554-01-18-1557-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Manor of the Maze’, c. 11 April 1597
Alice Ingoldsby (PERSON13127)
Female, b. 1556-06-18-1559-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Geddington’, c. 17 June 1600 & 31 May 1603