Mrs Joan [Joanna] Prescot (PERSON57057)
Female, b. 1570-04-29-1571-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Holborn (WC1, WC2, EC1)’, c. 28 April 1623, 9 July 1623, 24 July 1623 & 9 March 1624; ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 September 1623, 26 September 1623, 7 October 1623, 11 April 1629, 29 April 1630, 12 June 1630, 1 July 1630, 2 July 1630, 5 June 1635 & 14 June 1635; ‘Stonely Priory’, c. 25 May 1629, 18 January 1631 & 24 May 1635
Lady Jane Samuell (PERSON25235)
Female, b. 1562-05-05-1569-03-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Upton’, c. 4 May 1609, 21 March 1632 & 22 March 1632
Joan Hall (PERSON31290)
Female, b. 1551-07-25-1553-07-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 24 July 1618 & 24 July 1618
Anne Cosins (PERSON29407)
Female, b. 1552-02-23-1554-02-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Paxton’, c. 22 February 1616 & 22 February 1616
Goody Maud Freeman (PERSON23317)
Female, b. 1550-03-19-1554-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 18 March 1609, 6 May 1609, 8 July 1609, 23 June 1610, 3 August 1610 & 24 May 1613
Goody Elizabeth Hardwick (PERSON50853)
Female, b. 1562-02-09-1564-07-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Covington’, c. 8 February 1631 & 8 July 1631
Grace Hubberde (PERSON52032)
Female, b. 1561-04-23-1563-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 22 April 1622
Margaret Chamberten (PERSON45836)
Female, b. 1574-08-11-1576-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 10 August 1635
Goody Ellen Basse (PERSON27841)
Female, b. 1561-02-09-1561-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 8 February 1620 & 16 July 1620
Mrs Joan Knight [Hanger] [Edwards] (PERSON30096)
Female, b. 1577-03-01 or 1578-02-21, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alwalton’, c. 5 February 1612, 7 February 1613, 30 April 1613 & 20 May 1613; ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 14 April 1612, 11 June 1612, 3 April 1613 & 13 May 1622; ‘Stibbington’, c. 7 January 1622, 8 January 1622, 5 June 1622, 10 March 1623, 7 April 1623, 18 April 1623, 30 April 1623, 25 September 1623, 16 April 1624, 25 March 1625, 20 April 1626, 11 April 1627, 7 December 1628 & 26 March 1629
Catherine Marrums (PERSON33005)
Female, b. 1555-11-02-1557-10-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Offord’, c. 1 November 1616
Em Peele (PERSON34169)
Female, b. 1554-09-03-1556-09-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Spaldwick’, c. 2 September 1619
Alice Angood (PERSON42788)
Female, b. 1555-05-29-1557-05-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 28 May 1621
Alice Chandler (PERSON45846)
Female, b. 1563-08-24-1565-08-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Grafham’, c. 23 August 1628
Mrs Dawson (PERSON47650)
Female, b. 1573-01-11-1575-01-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brington’, c. 10 January 1634
Dorothy Newman (PERSON55381)
Female, b. 1571-04-03-1573-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Leighton Bromswold’, c. 2 April 1632
Mrs Piggot (PERSON56757)
Female, b. 1563-05-07-1565-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brington’, c. 6 May 1628
Mrs Elizabeth Marsh (PERSON14007)
Female, b. 1568-11-26-1573-12-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 November 1600; ‘Greathampstead alias Falconers Hall Manor’, c. 25 November 1617 & 13 March 1619; ‘Waresley’, c. 7 July 1631 & 12 September 1631; ‘Hackney (now London E5 E8 E9 N1 N6)’, c. 27 April 1632
Willamine Young (PERSON17477)
Female, b. 1542-08-23-1544-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stonely (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 22 August 1603
Anne Beck (PERSON27917)
Female, b. 1554-08-12-1556-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Kimbolton (village)’, c. 11 August 1615