Margaret Cook (PERSON10875)
Female, b. 1595-08-16-1597-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Newport Pagnell)’, c. 3 September 1599; ‘Gawcott (chapelry in the parish of Buckingham)’, c. 15 August 1600
Denise [Dinah] Litchfild (PERSON24239)
Female, b. 1605-01-20-1607-02-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 19 January 1609 & 27 January 1609; ‘Knuston (a hamlet in the parish of Irchester)’, c. 10 February 1612
Susan Reeve (PERSON34667)
Female, b. 1611-11-20-1614-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pavenham’, c. 19 November 1618; ‘Pertenhall’, c. 6 July 1619
Alice Stowell (PERSON35808)
Female, b. 1565-11-30-1567-11-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ivinghoe Aston’, c. 29 November 1619; ‘Ivinghoe (village), nr. Pitstone’, c. 6 December 1619
Alice Tomms (PERSON36137)
Female, b. 1609-11-26 (22:00 approx.) or 1609-11-26 (22:00-23:00) or 1609-11-26 (22:30) or 1609-11-26 (23:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Riseley’, c. 18 April 1610 & 9 October 1610; ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 14 April 1617
Marge Batson (PERSON43767)
Female, b. 1583-12-05-1585-12-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weedon (hamlet in the parish of Hardwick)’, c. 4 December 1629; ‘Weedon Bec’, c. 11 December 1629
Mrs Car (PERSON45576)
Female, b. 1608-04-26-1610-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 April 1631; ‘Sleaford’, c. 25 April 1631
Anne Franklin (PERSON49371)
Female, b. 1629-02-10-1630-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 8 February 1630; ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 9 February 1630
Joan Hammond (PERSON50743)
Female, b. 1600-01-08-1603-01-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Westmill (village)’, c. 7 January 1622; ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 8 January 1623
Mary Mayne (PERSON54581)
Female, b. 1601-06-27-1603-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 June 1622 & 26 June 1622
Anne Peace (PERSON56357)
Female, b. 1632-10-01 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 25 February 1633; ‘Cotton End (now part of Northampton)’, c. 17 September 1633
Sara Stonor (PERSON59709)
Female, b. 1625-11-08-1626-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 7 November 1632; ‘North Marston’, c. 17 November 1632
Mrs Jane Wainman (PERSON60914)
Female, b. 1624-06-02-1626-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 31 May 1629; ‘Wingrave’, c. 1 June 1629
Anne Brinckloe (PERSON10022)
Female, b. 1598-06-08-1600-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 7 June 1603
Anne Brounsell (PERSON10093)
Female, b. 1577-11-18-1579-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 17 November 1604
Mary Butcher (PERSON10248)
Female, b. 1593-07-09-1595-07-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 8 July 1602
Elizabeth Butler (PERSON10258)
Female, b. 1604-01-06-1605-01-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lidlington’, c. 5 January 1605
Mary Clark (PERSON10630)
Female, b. 1601-09-25-1603-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 April 1604 & 24 September 1604
Joan Collet (PERSON10743)
Female, b. 1602-02-10-1603-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Horton’, c. 9 February 1604
Anne Cooper (PERSON10909)
Female, b. 1598-10-17-1600-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stantonbury’, c. 16 October 1603