Elizabeth Hill (PERSON23764)
Female, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 15 October 1608
Elizabeth Spacy (PERSON59298)
Female, b. 1583-10-24-1587-10-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘High Roothing/High Roding’, c. 31 October 1633 & 9 July 1634
Margaret Toppe (PERSON60344)
Female, b. 1614-09-29 (approx.) or 1615-09-29 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 6 June 1621
Margaret Cook (PERSON10875)
Female, b. 1595-08-16-1597-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Newport Pagnell)’, c. 3 September 1599; ‘Gawcott (chapelry in the parish of Buckingham)’, c. 15 August 1600
Denise [Dinah] Litchfild (PERSON24239)
Female, b. 1605-01-20-1607-02-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 19 January 1609 & 27 January 1609; ‘Knuston (a hamlet in the parish of Irchester)’, c. 10 February 1612
Susan Reeve (PERSON34667)
Female, b. 1611-11-20-1614-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pavenham’, c. 19 November 1618; ‘Pertenhall’, c. 6 July 1619
Alice Stowell (PERSON35808)
Female, b. 1565-11-30-1567-11-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ivinghoe Aston’, c. 29 November 1619; ‘Ivinghoe (village), nr. Pitstone’, c. 6 December 1619
Alice Tomms (PERSON36137)
Female, b. 1609-11-26 (22:00 approx.) or 1609-11-26 (22:00-23:00) or 1609-11-26 (22:30) or 1609-11-26 (23:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Riseley’, c. 18 April 1610 & 9 October 1610; ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 14 April 1617
Marge Batson (PERSON43767)
Female, b. 1583-12-05-1585-12-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weedon (hamlet in the parish of Hardwick)’, c. 4 December 1629; ‘Weedon Bec’, c. 11 December 1629
Mrs Car (PERSON45576)
Female, b. 1608-04-26-1610-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 April 1631; ‘Sleaford’, c. 25 April 1631
Anne Franklin (PERSON49371)
Female, b. 1629-02-10-1630-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 8 February 1630; ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 9 February 1630
Joan Hammond (PERSON50743)
Female, b. 1600-01-08-1603-01-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Westmill (village)’, c. 7 January 1622; ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 8 January 1623
Mary Mayne (PERSON54581)
Female, b. 1601-06-27-1603-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 June 1622 & 26 June 1622
Anne Peace (PERSON56357)
Female, b. 1632-10-01 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 25 February 1633; ‘Cotton End (now part of Northampton)’, c. 17 September 1633
Sara Stonor (PERSON59709)
Female, b. 1625-11-08-1626-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 7 November 1632; ‘North Marston’, c. 17 November 1632
Mrs Jane Wainman (PERSON60914)
Female, b. 1624-06-02-1626-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 31 May 1629; ‘Wingrave’, c. 1 June 1629
Agnes [Mary] [Anne] Gunter (PERSON19804)
Female, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Exeter College, Oxford’, c. 26 August 1605
Susan Thredder [Brown] (PERSON20950)
Female, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Luton (town)’, c. 20 June 1606
Ellen Norwood (PERSON33739)
Female, b. 1611-04-27 or 1611-04-20 (04:00 or 16:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 19 June 1613
Hester Lambert (PERSON53286)
Female, b. 1628-01-11 or 1629-01-11, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 20 October 1629 & 3 May 1631