Amy Peete (PERSON56481)
Female, b. 1585-04-07-1588-08-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wornditch (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 6 April 1633 & 6 August 1633
Lawrence Geary (PERSON49720)
Male, b. 1582-05-21-1584-05-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 20 May 1623; ‘Stonely (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 26 May 1623
Lady Catherine Dyer (PERSON29811)
Female, b. 1582-05-11-1585-10-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 10 May 1617, 3 December 1622, 18 April 1623, 13 May 1623, 9 June 1623, 9 June 1623 & 12 September 1627; ‘at Petsome’, c. 5 April 1627; ‘Coomot’, c. 27 January 1630
Nicholas Jarman (PERSON52451)
Male, b. 1586-07-11-1589-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Church Brampton’, c. 10 July 1630, 4 June 1631 & 21 June 1631; ‘Brampton’, c. 8 June 1631
George Meere (PERSON54620)
Male, b. 1574-03-18-1577-10-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckden’, c. 17 March 1625 & 31 October 1625
Margery Bull (PERSON22311)
Female, b. 1576-06-07-1572-10-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 6 June 1607; ‘Stonely (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 27 October 1617
William Allen (PERSON42589)
Male, b. 1590-06-18-1588-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 June 1628; ‘Wornditch (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 13 October 1631
Henry Hardwick (PERSON12531)
Male, b. 1560-03-27-1562-03-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Covington’, c. 26 March 1604
Elizabeth Prior (PERSON20564)
Female, b. 1561-05-24-1563-05-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Southoe’, c. 23 May 1605
William Stacy (PERSON20863)
Male, b. 1561-03-10-1563-03-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bythorn’, c. 9 March 1605
Edward Thirston (PERSON20931)
Male, b. 1560-10-23-1562-10-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Easton’, c. 22 October 1606
Lady Jane Samuell (PERSON25235)
Female, b. 1562-05-05-1569-03-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Upton’, c. 4 May 1609, 21 March 1632 & 22 March 1632
Goody Algate (PERSON27308)
Female, b. 1563-07-28-1565-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gidding’, c. 27 July 1611
Mrs Catherine Audley (PERSON27555)
Female, b. 1567-06-02-1569-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gransden’, c. 1 June 1610
Saba Beedels (PERSON27940)
Female, b. 1572-08-26-1574-08-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Alconbury Weston’, c. 25 August 1615
Thomas Bowne (PERSON28202)
Male, b. 1571-02-06-1573-02-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 5 February 1612
John Carter (PERSON28723)
Male, b. 1575-02-10-1577-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Coppingford’, c. 9 February 1616
John Chamberlain (PERSON28807)
Male, b. 1575-07-15-1577-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aversley’, c. 14 July 1619
Henry Cob (PERSON29104)
Male, b. 1577-03-09-1579-03-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 8 March 1619
Mr William Hanger (PERSON31314)
Male, b. 1565-11-18-1567-12-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 12 December 1611
Residences: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 17 November 1611 & 12 December 1611