Mr Thomas Gostwick [Goddard] (PERSON50162)
Male, b. 1621-06-27 or 1621-06-27 (16:00-20:00) or 1621-08-08 (04:00 or 16:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Goldington (village; now part of Bedford)’, c. 8 December 1621 & 19 October 1622
Margaret Cook (PERSON10875)
Female, b. 1595-08-16-1597-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Newport Pagnell)’, c. 3 September 1599; ‘Gawcott (chapelry in the parish of Buckingham)’, c. 15 August 1600
Thomas Baughy (PERSON27870)
Male, b. 1614-06-05-1616-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 June 1617, 18 August 1617, 19 November 1617 & 13 March 1620
Susan Clark (PERSON46297)
Female, b. 1625-12-26, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 8 March 1630
Anne Good (PERSON50016)
Female, b. 1617-05-18-1619-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Kettering’, c. 17 May 1624
Thomas Kilpine (PERSON52890)
Male, b. 1628-03-14-1630-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 March 1632
William Carpenter (PERSON19212)
Male, b. 1605-06-23-1606-06-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 22 June 1606 & 27 June 1606
William Brittain (PERSON44872)
Male, b. 1626-02-28 (08:00-13:00) or 1626-03-07 (12:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Silsoe (chapelry in the parish of Flitton and Silsoe)’, c. 3 April 1626
Stephen Cosins (PERSON47013)
Male, b. 1622-03-25 or 1623-03-25 or 1622-04-22, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thame (village)’, c. 12 November 1624 & 1 May 1630
Anne Pearle (PERSON56433)
Female, b. 1625-09-24 (08:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Flitton (village)’, c. 18 February 1626
Elizabeth Woodfield (PERSON62162)
Female, b. 1624-01-03 or 1625-01-01, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Blakesley (village)’, c. 10 January 1628
Elizabeth Gascoyne (PERSON49679)
Female, b. 1630-06-15 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 22 June 1630
Alice Deacon (PERSON22857)
Female, b. 1608-05-07-1609-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 6 May 1609
Harvey (PERSON31469)
Unknown, b. 1613-05-05, d. 1613-05-05
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 5 May 1613
Jane Wickins (PERSON36808)
Female, b. 1611-08-02 or 1611-08-03 (08:00 or 09:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Bruerne (village)’, c. 29 March 1613
Elizabeth Atterton (PERSON43061)
Female, b. 1625-09-15, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ampthill (village)’, c. 15 March 1627
Mary Michell (PERSON54679)
Female, b. 1620-10-23-1622-10-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wilshamstead (village)’, c. 22 October 1624
Christopher Perry (PERSON56579)
Male, b. 1631-06-02-1632-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 1 June 1633
Thomas Brown (PERSON45023)
Male, b. 1625-11-27 (12:30) or 1625-11-28 (?-06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woolley’, c. 4 March 1626 & 4 March 1626
Phyllis Morecraft (PERSON54931)
Female, b. 1618-11-13-1620-11-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Gullet Lodge in Whittlewood Forest’, c. 12 November 1627