Thomas Blunden (PERSON1072)
Male, b. 1538-12-20-1540-12-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘in ’, c. 19 December 1599
Dissington (PERSON11315)
Male, b. 1601-02-15-1602-02-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 14 February 1602
John Bradshowe (PERSON1204)
Male, b. 1569-12-16-1571-12-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 15 December 1600
Henry Ginger (PERSON12146)
Male, b. 1522-12-04-1524-12-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wigginton’, c. 3 December 1603
Buckney (PERSON19152)
Male, b. 1603-08-25-1605-08-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Soulbury (village)’, c. 24 August 1606
Bynion (PERSON19192)
Male, b. 1600-09-17-1602-09-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 16 September 1605
William Corden (PERSON1992)
Male, b. 1557-04-25-1559-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bear Garden (Southwark)’, c. 24 April 1600
Cowly (PERSON22713)
Male, b. 1606-02-07-1607-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 6 February 1607
Hull (PERSON23908)
Male, b. 1604-01-10-1606-01-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 9 January 1607
Thomas Leeke (PERSON24201)
Male, b. 1578-12-27-1580-12-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Kings Sutton (village)’, c. 26 December 1609
Smith (PERSON25415)
Male, b. 1606-06-01-1607-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 31 May 1608
Matthew Fisher (PERSON2758)
Male, b. 1571-07-15-1573-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cannon Street’, c. 14 July 1596
Bird (PERSON28070)
Male, b. 1558-03-16-1560-03-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maulden’, c. 15 March 1619
William Brace (PERSON28297)
Male, b. 1558-11-13-1560-11-11 (est.), d. 1610-09-29 (approx.)
Residence: ‘Millbrook’, c. 12 November 1610
Robin Fox (PERSON2888)
Male, b. 1584-11-22-1586-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Milk Street (EC2)’, c. 21 November 1599
Mr George Duncombe (PERSON29951)
Male, b. 1581-12-31-1583-12-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 30 December 1615, 8 July 1618 & 28 July 1619
Lambert (PERSON32454)
Male, b. 1612-01-29-1613-01-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 28 January 1613
Robert Marks (PERSON32998)
Male, b. 1592-12-05-1594-12-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Linford’, c. 4 December 1619
Thomas Marks (PERSON32999)
Male, b. 1579-11-27-1581-11-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 26 November 1610
George Noble (PERSON33688)
Male, b. 1603-02-18-1605-02-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wrest (a manor in the parish of Silsoe)’, c. 17 February 1619