Robert Lacy (PERSON20115)
Male, b. 1604-06-01 (12:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 4 July 1606 & 4 July 1606
Edward Child (PERSON28907)
Male, b. 1609-03-13 (22:00-23:00) or 1609-03-13 (approx.) (22:00-23:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Silsoe (chapelry in the parish of Flitton and Silsoe)’, c. 25 April 1611, 25 April 1611 & 25 April 1611
Waller (PERSON36423)
Unknown, b. 1615-06-21 (18:00-?), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 January 1618
Alice Whitebread (PERSON36776)
Female, b. 1616-09-08 (17:25), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Eversholt’, c. 6 May 1619 & 6 May 1619
Anne Parrot (PERSON56244)
Female, b. 1628-05-28 or 1628-05-29, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 3 June 1630, 18 June 1630 & 21 October 1630
Arthur Savage (PERSON58302)
Male, b. 1621-07-05 (23:59), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Park (adjacent to Marston Moretaine)’, c. 16 September 1622 & 17 October 1622; ‘Wood End’, c. 21 November 1622
Ralph Harte (PERSON12592)
Male, b. 1601-08-25 (approx.) (05:56 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Passenham (village)’, c. 19 November 1603
Joan Hull (PERSON13063)
Female, b. 1601-03-26 or 1602-03-26 (06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 24 November 1603 & 21 March 1604
George Overen (PERSON14587)
Male, b. 1601-06-29 or 1602-06-28 (18:39 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Caldecott (in the parish of Bow Brickhill)’, c. 15 November 1603
Richard Risely (PERSON15346)
Male, b. 1597-04-10 (03:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Willen (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 29 December 1598
Edward Whetstone (PERSON17089)
Male, b. 1600-03-21 (20:00-21:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 16 November 1602 & 19 July 1603
William Dorman (PERSON19495)
Male, b. 1604-02-27 (22:00-23:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bozeat’, c. 20 May 1606
Elizabeth Hanson (PERSON19842)
Female, b. 1603-12-12 (11:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 March 1606 & 7 March 1606
Francis Orpin (PERSON20443)
Male, b. 1604-10-17 (22:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 19 October 1606
Damaris Wiledeere (PERSON21192)
Female, b. 1603-12-01 (23:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stewkley (village)’, c. 6 March 1606
Isabel Brayfield (PERSON22207)
Female, b. 1606-08-01, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 25 February 1608 & 21 June 1608
Thomas Goddard (PERSON23416)
Male, b. 1605-06-01 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Carlton (village)’, c. 23 March 1608
Joan Lucas (PERSON24274)
Female, b. 1607-02-15-1607-02-17, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 2 August 1609
John Mabbet (PERSON24297)
Male, b. 1606-07-18-1606-07-25, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 12 September 1607; ‘Pavenham’, c. 7 January 1609
Mary Sherley (PERSON25360)
Female, b. 1603-12-18 or 1604-12-18 (21:00-22:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 16 December 1606