Robert Cross (PERSON11067)
Male, b. 1565-08-06-1567-08-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 5 August 1602
Richard Ford (PERSON11813)
Male, b. 1565-05-26-1567-05-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 May 1602
Thomas Hinde (PERSON12781)
Male, b. 1564-09-04-1566-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ravenstone (village)’, c. 3 September 1601
Thomas Hogson (PERSON12842)
Male, b. 1567-03-31-1569-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 March 1604
Richard Houghton (PERSON12903)
Male, b. 1566-09-23-1568-09-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 22 September 1603
William Kingston (PERSON13405)
Male, b. 1567-03-13-1569-03-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shutlanger’, c. 12 March 1604
Richard Lacy (PERSON13523)
Male, b. 1566-06-18-1568-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 17 June 1603 & 20 June 1603
Thomas Lane (PERSON13564)
Male, b. 1567-01-29-1569-01-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 28 January 1604
Richard Poulter (PERSON15020)
Male, b. 1566-06-19-1568-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 18 June 1603
Mr Henry Shugborough (PERSON15788)
Male, b. 1564-12-24-1566-12-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 December 1601
Thomas Steele (PERSON16140)
Male, b. 1567-04-25-1569-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 24 April 1604
Richard Windmill (PERSON17227)
Male, b. 1565-06-16-1567-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 15 June 1602
Thomas Colman (PERSON19337)
Male, b. 1569-06-14-1571-06-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 13 June 1606
Ellis Els (PERSON19555)
Male, b. 1569-04-17-1571-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Westoning (village)’, c. 16 April 1606
William Emerson (PERSON19562)
Male, b. 1569-06-17-1571-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Battlesden’, c. 16 June 1606
Robert Gasket (PERSON19712)
Male, b. 1569-07-19-1571-07-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Upton’, c. 18 July 1606
William Harris (PERSON19858)
Male, b. 1568-09-05-1570-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Tingewick’, c. 4 September 1605
Henry Jeas (PERSON20018)
Male, b. 1568-08-12-1570-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Soulbury (village)’, c. 11 August 1605
Peter Rawlins (PERSON20586)
Male, b. 1569-09-24-1571-09-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 23 September 1606
Thomas White (PERSON21158)
Male, b. 1569-10-03-1571-10-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Addington’, c. 2 October 1606