Richard Ellis (PERSON23053)
Male, b. 1600-10-17 (17:00) or 1600-10-18 or 1601-10-18, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 6 April 1607 & 3 June 1607
Elizabeth Mackreth (PERSON24302)
Female, b. 1587-08-11 (13:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 20 November 1609 & 29 June 1632
Joan Reade (PERSON25036)
Female, b. 1598-08-10 (07:00 approx.) or 1598-08-10 (07:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 13 August 1608 & 13 August 1608
Joan Mynton (PERSON26216)
Female, b. 1590-08-09 (17:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 4 August 1609 & 4 August 1609
Mary Burrells (PERSON28582)
Female, b. 1617-01-14 (03:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 6 August 1617
George Johnson (PERSON32130)
Male, b. 1608-06-24 or 1609-06-24 (?-11:59), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 March 1619
John Reeve [the elder] (PERSON34653)
Male, b. 1579-03-16 or 1580-03-16 (12:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whaddon (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 15 March 1617, 2 August 1619 & 18 August 1619
Matthew Reynolds (PERSON34680)
Male, b. 1601-03-31, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 13 April 1618, 15 October 1618 & 18 September 1619
Richard Sanders (PERSON35065)
Male, b. 1596-11-29 (04:00) or 1596-11-29 (17:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 30 June 1618, 4 July 1618, 15 July 1618, 17 August 1618, 17 August 1618, 18 August 1618, 22 August 1618 & 22 August 1618
Thomas Atterbury (PERSON43055)
Male, b. 1622-01-30 (19:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 31 May 1622 & 19 November 1624
Elizabeth Borowe (PERSON44457)
Female, b. 1620-12-09 (17:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wing (village)’, c. 30 November 1622, 30 March 1623, 30 August 1624 & 18 April 1626
Alice Butler (PERSON45428)
Female, b. 1621-02-07 (01:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wavendon (village)’, c. 18 April 1622
William Cook (PERSON46815)
Male, b. 1623-12-07 (06:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 14 February 1624 & 17 August 1625
Mr Henry Dayrell (PERSON47686)
Male, b. 1586-01-01-1586-12-31, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Whaddon (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 2 September 1630
Mr Thomas Draper (PERSON48070)
Male, b. 1590-03-03 or 1591-02-16 (11:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Leckhampstead’, c. 29 April 1633, 10 May 1633 & 14 May 1633
Mary Duncombe (PERSON48181)
Female, b. 1615-08-09 or 1615-08-09 (06:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Owlswick (hamlet in the parish of Monks Risborough)’, c. 12 October 1622, 26 May 1623, 23 June 1623 & 23 June 1623
Thomas Gooding (PERSON50047)
Male, b. 1612-02-21 or 1613-02-12 (04:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 19 May 1621, 26 May 1621 & 21 January 1622
Mrs Anne Green (PERSON50321)
Female, b. 1621-10-19 (21:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 28 August 1628, 11 April 1631, 29 November 1632 & 11 February 1634
Anthony Langford (PERSON53342)
Male, b. 1616-10-18 or 1617-10-18, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 1 March 1629 & 11 March 1629
Elizabeth Lawrence (PERSON53478)
Female, b. 1619-09-26 (22:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Leckhampstead’, c. 25 February 1625