Mary Martin (PERSON4858)
Female, b. 1592-04-27-1594-04-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Watling Street (London)’, c. 27 April 1596 & 30 April 1596
Agnes Holliday (PERSON51721)
Female, b. 1619-01-15 (20:00) or 1620-01-15 (20:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 15 January 1628
Mary Pitches (PERSON56833)
Female, b. 1618-06-16 (07:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Willian’, c. 12 August 1623, 12 August 1623 & 2 August 1624
Joan Stafford (PERSON59462)
Female, b. 1629-11-29-1631-03-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tattenhoe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 27 March 1632 & 28 November 1632
Sara Smith (PERSON6725)
Female, b. 1595-07-22-1596-07-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Limehouse (E14)’, c. 21 July 1597
Agnes [Anne] Boddington (PERSON9840)
Female, b. 1594-05-28-1595-11-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 12 November 1603
Elizabeth Lingard (PERSON24232)
Female, b. 1605-07-11 (02:30) or 1605-07-11 (14:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lowick (now part of Lowick and Slipton)’, c. 8 November 1606, 8 November 1606, 26 May 1613 & 26 May 1613
Mrs Cicely Craste (PERSON29505)
Female, b. 1601-02-05-1604-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chenies’, c. 13 July 1611
Jane Leate (PERSON24178)
Female, b. 1608-10-16 (03:30) or 1608-10-16 (04:00) or 1608-10-16 (04:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 October 1608, 15 May 1617, 12 March 1618 & 26 September 1618
Alice Buttiphant (PERSON10266)
Female, b. 1598-09-13 or 1598-09-13 (20:00 approx.) or 1598-09-19 (20:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 30 December 1598, 30 December 1598 & 9 March 1599
Anne Knight (PERSON13477)
Female, b. 1599-03-25-1600-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 24 March 1600 & 24 March 1600
Anne Lamborne [Lambert] (PERSON13537)
Female, b. 1595-03-15-1597-03-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 14 March 1600 & 18 March 1600
Rose Mitton (PERSON14217)
Female, b. 1598-07-07-1600-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cople (village)’, c. 6 July 1602, 7 July 1602 & 4 September 1602
Elizabeth Rowe (PERSON15491)
Female, b. 1599-10-01-1601-05-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 30 September 1603 & 15 May 1609
Agnes Stankling (PERSON16118)
Female, b. 1604-07-24, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 13 October 1604 & 22 October 1604
Antonia Rand (PERSON20585)
Female, b. 1604-08-30 (09:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Radwell (a hamlet in the parish of Felmersham)’, c. 3 May 1605 & 24 May 1605
Mrs Judith Chester (PERSON22489)
Female, b. 1602-06-22-1603-06-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 1 May 1609
Anne England (PERSON2555)
Female, b. 1587-06-27-1588-07-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 26 June 1596 & 9 July 1596
Agnes Eastone (PERSON30043)
Female, b. 1612-07-02-1615-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 1 July 1618
Mrs Anne Goodwine (PERSON31050)
Female, b. 1616-10-03, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cardington (village)’, c. 31 August 1618 & 22 March 1620