Anne Leader [Kendall] (PERSON53553)
Female, b. 1562-04-29-1562-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Holborn (WC1, WC2, EC1)’, c. 28 April 1623
Joan Spark (PERSON16018)
Female, b. 1563-10-07-1573-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Blunham (village)’, c. 6 October 1604 & 16 October 1604
Mrs Elizabeth Bosse (PERSON44469)
Female, b. 1618-05-18-1624-05-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bierton’, c. 17 May 1624
Margaret Howlet (PERSON52018)
Female, b. 1616-01-31-1618-01-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bythorn’, c. 21 April 1632
Alice Mason (PERSON14048)
Female, b. 1584-02-25-1585-02-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 24 February 1599 & 2 March 1599
Mrs Dormer [Hurleston] (PERSON19499)
Female, b. 1576-10-08-1578-10-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wing (village)’, c. 7 October 1606, 7 October 1606 & 23 August 1611
Mrs Judith Staper (PERSON25568)
Female, b. 1590-08-15-1592-08-13 (est.), d. 1608-08-21
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 August 1608
Prudence Haward (PERSON19889)
Female, b. 1583-11-30-1586-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kensworth’, c. 29 November 1605 & 17 December 1605
Mary Burchmore (PERSON10186)
Female, b. 1595-07-10-1599-01-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tathall End, Hanslope (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 July 1600; ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 19 January 1602
Goody Frideswide Pain (PERSON55968)
Female, b. 1563-12-02-1566-04-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thorpe Langton’, c. 1 December 1630; ‘East Langton’, c. 11 November 1631; ‘Church Langton (village)’, c. 3 April 1632
Cook (PERSON10853)
Female, b. 1603-12-12-1604-12-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 11 December 1604
Mrs Chambers (PERSON28822)
Female, b. 1560-08-30-1561-08-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Watton-at-Stone’, c. 29 August 1618
Phyllis Pedder (PERSON14829)
Female, b. 1587-03-22-1589-03-20 (est.), d. 1599-03-21 (20:00)
Residence: ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 21 March 1599
Mrs Anne Temple (PERSON35948)
Female, b. 1618-04-13-1619-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stowe (village)’, c. 5 May 1624
Abigail Downing (PERSON11367)
Female, b. 1596-08-28-1597-08-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 27 August 1598
Elizabeth Trip (PERSON25810)
Female, b. 1583-02-13-1585-02-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 12 February 1610 & 13 February 1610
Mrs Cicely Craste (PERSON29505)
Female, b. 1601-02-05-1604-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chenies’, c. 13 July 1611
Rose Rayner (PERSON57391)
Female, b. 1570-10-26-1572-10-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tempsford’, c. 25 October 1621 & 26 November 1621
Agnes Robbins (PERSON57696)
Female, b. 1620-12-24-1622-12-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kensworth’, c. 23 December 1626 & 23 December 1626
Margery Toberto (PERSON16459)
Female, b. 1574-04-26-1576-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Simpson (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 April 1599