Hayes (PERSON12686)
Unknown, b. 1601-07-12 (20:00-21:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 18 October 1603
Henry Scot (PERSON15652)
Male, b. 1602-03-01 (21:00-22:00), d. 1604-06-24 (approx.)
Residence: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 6 July 1602
Holman (PERSON51739)
Unknown, b. 1625-02-03, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 15 February 1625
Henry Ashby (PERSON9250)
Male, b. 1591-03-12 (00:00-06:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 15 March 1600
Mr Robert Curson (PERSON22803)
Male, b. 1604-06-25 (10:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 5 April 1609; ‘Adstock’, c. 28 June 1610 & 1 July 1610
John Gardner (PERSON12057)
Male, b. 1601-10-24 (13:00-14:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Linford’, c. 11 January 1605
Francis Haselrigg (PERSON12630)
Male, b. 1602-07-10 (17:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 15 July 1602 & 10 September 1605
Harry Shephard (PERSON15757)
Male, b. 1601-02-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 February 1601 & 25 April 1601
Thomas Winkles (PERSON17275)
Male, b. 1603-11-05 (06:00-07:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Gorefields (an area in Stoke Goldington)’, c. 13 December 1603
Robert Haselrigg (PERSON23672)
Male, b. 1607-01-05 (09:00 approx.), d. ?-1609-03-27
Residence: ‘Noseley’, c. 19 December 1607
Nathaniel Rolte (PERSON34901)
Male, b. 1609-11-20 (approx.) or 1610-11-20 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pertenhall’, c. 28 September 1618
Elizabeth Seabrook (PERSON35166)
Female, b. 1611-04-13 (15:00 approx.) or 1611-04-13 (17:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Willen (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 27 April 1611
Susan Atton (PERSON43068)
Female, b. 1623-04-14 (02:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 3 January 1624 & 17 September 1632
Thomas Balle (PERSON43326)
Male, b. 1626-05-07 (03:00) or 1626-05-07 (03:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 May 1626 & 1 August 1631
Elizabeth Gascoyne (PERSON49679)
Female, b. 1630-06-15 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 22 June 1630
Gledwell (PERSON49871)
Female, b. 1622-02-14 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 25 April 1622 & 28 June 1623
Mr Robert Jakeman (PERSON52418)
Male, b. 1631-06-04 (09:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wing (village)’, c. 18 August 1632
William Shephard (PERSON58586)
Male, b. 1628-06-13 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stewkley (village)’, c. 20 June 1628 & 23 October 1628
Richard Shortgrave (PERSON58674)
Male, b. 1597-02-01-1597-02-28 or 1598-02-01-1598-02-28, d. 1630-03-13
Residence: ‘Everdon’, c. 13 March 1630
Ralph Stafford (PERSON59455)
Male, b. 1630-04-16 (13:00), d. 1630-05-16-1630-05-22 (approx.)
Residence: ‘Westborough’, c. 8 June 1630