John Hoddell (PERSON31741)
Male, b. 1607-04-30-1609-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 29 April 1610, 15 July 1610 & 15 July 1610
Mrs Anne Temple (PERSON35948)
Female, b. 1618-04-13-1619-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stowe (village)’, c. 5 May 1624
Mr John Craply (PERSON47236)
Male, b. 1623-04-10-1625-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hartwell (village, near Aylesbury)’, c. 9 April 1627, 31 July 1627 & 31 July 1627
Mary Davis (PERSON47633)
Female, b. 1631-07-02-1632-07-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 1 July 1633, 3 July 1633, 10 July 1633 & 20 July 1633
William Fisher (PERSON48999)
Male, b. 1614-06-14-1616-06-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bishopstone (hamlet)’, c. 13 June 1621 & 23 June 1621
Boswell (PERSON44506)
Female, b. 1624-06-08-1626-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 7 June 1627; ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 June 1627
Anne Knight (PERSON13477)
Female, b. 1599-03-25-1600-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 24 March 1600 & 24 March 1600
Anne Lamborne [Lambert] (PERSON13537)
Female, b. 1595-03-15-1597-03-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 14 March 1600 & 18 March 1600
Rose Mitton (PERSON14217)
Female, b. 1598-07-07-1600-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cople (village)’, c. 6 July 1602, 7 July 1602 & 4 September 1602
Elizabeth Rowe (PERSON15491)
Female, b. 1599-10-01-1601-05-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 30 September 1603 & 15 May 1609
Robert Scrope (PERSON15683)
Male, b. 1602-06-01-1603-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 May 1603 & 15 June 1603
Dorothy Haselwood (PERSON19884)
Female, b. 1605-08-14-1606-08-13 (est.), d. 1609-04-16
Residence: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 5 April 1609
Mrs Judith Chester (PERSON22489)
Female, b. 1602-06-22-1603-06-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 1 May 1609
Mansell (PERSON24341)
Male, b. 1605-04-17-1607-04-15 (est.), d. 1609-04-15 or 1609-04-15 (6:00 p.m.)-1609-04-16 (6:00 a.m.)
Residence: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 16 April 1609
Thomas Newman (PERSON24620)
Male, b. 1602-11-03-1605-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ravenstone (village)’, c. 4 May 1611
Anne England (PERSON2555)
Female, b. 1587-06-27-1588-07-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 26 June 1596 & 9 July 1596
Thomas Barker (PERSON27732)
Male, b. 1611-03-21-1614-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Horwood (village)’, c. 6 May 1616
Agnes Eastone (PERSON30043)
Female, b. 1612-07-02-1615-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 1 July 1618
Richard Hartley (PERSON31497)
Male, b. 1611-04-19-1613-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 18 April 1615
Richard Lane (PERSON32501)
Male, b. 1613-08-29-1614-09-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘ Dodford by Dentry in Northsheere’, c. 28 August 1615; ‘Dodford’, c. 2 September 1615