Samuel Humphries (PERSON52151)
Male, b. 1617-04-12-1619-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 April 1623 & 11 April 1623
John Boughton (PERSON9878)
Male, b. 1599-11-09-1602-01-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 8 November 1604, 21 July 1605, 22 July 1605 & 3 January 1607
Elizabeth Kelly (PERSON13280)
Female, b. 1594-07-01-1596-02-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maidford’, c. 30 June 1602
Johnson (PERSON20035)
Unknown, b. 1605-07-15 or 1605-07-15 or 1605-07-08, d. 1605-07-15 or ?-1605-07-19
Residence: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 18 July 1605
Robert Lacy (PERSON20115)
Male, b. 1604-06-01 (12:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 4 July 1606 & 4 July 1606
Mary Whaley (PERSON21143)
Female, b. 1602-03-11-1604-01-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 10 March 1606 & 18 January 1610
Frances Pigbrick (PERSON34316)
Female, b. 1610-06-08 (08:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Doddington’, c. 18 January 1617, 18 January 1617, 25 January 1617 & 4 April 1617
John Adams (PERSON42478)
Male, b. 1631-04-30 (06:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Favell (now part of Northampton)’, c. 2 January 1632
Mrs Frances Andrews (PERSON42771)
Female, b. 1626-02-19 (19:00 approx.) or 1626-02-19 (19:00) or 1627-02-27 (06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Denton’, c. 18 January 1634 & 30 January 1634
John Dugles (PERSON48127)
Male, b. 1628-07-12 or 1628-07-12 (23:59), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 22 August 1628 & 22 August 1628
Emerson (PERSON48522)
Unknown, b. 1619-02-04-1623-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 3 February 1623 & 25 March 1623
Mr Anthony Carpenter (PERSON22407)
Male, b. 1608-07-27-1609-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 26 July 1609; ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 6 April 1616 & 4 June 1618
William Walker (PERSON25910)
Male, b. 1603-10-13 (20:30) or 1604-10-13 (21:00) or 1604-10-13 or 1604-10-11 (21:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 8 October 1608, 21 October 1608 & 6 December 1608; ‘Haddingstone’, c. 15 November 1608
Anne Lamborne [Lambert] (PERSON13537)
Female, b. 1595-03-15-1597-03-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 14 March 1600 & 18 March 1600
Agnes Eastone (PERSON30043)
Female, b. 1612-07-02-1615-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 1 July 1618
Richard Lane (PERSON32501)
Male, b. 1613-08-29-1614-09-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘ Dodford by Dentry in Northsheere’, c. 28 August 1615; ‘Dodford’, c. 2 September 1615
Elizabeth Boughton (PERSON44550)
Female, b. 1622-10-31-1622-11-02 or 1623-10-31-1623-11-02, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 9 February 1631
Marian Boyes (PERSON44615)
Female, b. 1628-10-08-1631-03-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 7 October 1632 & 8 March 1633
Mrs Anne Chamberlain (PERSON45823)
Female, b. 1624-08-24 or 1625-08-24 or 1624-08-30 (06:26 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cogenhoe (village)’, c. 14 August 1633 & 20 August 1633
Jeffery Kirkham (PERSON53062)
Male, b. 1620-02-27 (01:30) or 1620-02-27 (13:30), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hackleton (hamlet in the parish of Piddington)’, c. 24 May 1625