William Buffon (PERSON10147)
Male, b. 1600-12-12-1602-12-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 11 December 1604; ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 11 December 1604
Richard Feltes (PERSON11690)
Male, b. 1601-06-19-1603-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stevington’, c. 18 June 1604
Anne Newman (PERSON24626)
Female, b. 1605-11-03-1606-11-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ravenstone (village)’, c. 2 November 1607
Elizabeth Gawden (PERSON30810)
Female, b. 1613-02-13-1615-02-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hoton’, c. 12 February 1619
Richard Woollet (PERSON37058)
Male, b. 1609-04-30-1611-04-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 29 April 1619
Ellen Albret (PERSON42532)
Female, b. 1621-07-16-1623-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Longstowe’, c. 15 July 1628
Catherine Hainsworth (PERSON31228)
Female, b. 1618-09-29 (09:00-10:00) or 1618-09-29 (10:00-11:00) or 1618-09-29 (10:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 October 1618, 3 November 1618 & 3 November 1618
Mr Edward Haselwood (PERSON51132)
Male, b. 1628-03-01 or 1628-03-03 (02:00), d. 1630-04-05
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 July 1628
John Gardner (PERSON12057)
Male, b. 1601-10-24 (13:00-14:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Linford’, c. 11 January 1605
Francis Haselrigg (PERSON12630)
Male, b. 1602-07-10 (17:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 15 July 1602 & 10 September 1605
Anne Marshal (PERSON14018)
Female, b. 1599-02-15-1601-02-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 28 March 1603 & 14 February 1604
Thomas Pedder (PERSON14826)
Male, b. 1597-07-09-1599-07-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 8 July 1600 & 20 March 1606
Ferdinando Poulton (PERSON15021)
Male, b. 1599-02-27-1601-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 26 February 1606
Harry Shephard (PERSON15757)
Male, b. 1601-02-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 February 1601 & 25 April 1601
John Wethered (PERSON16981)
Male, b. 1599-07-29-1600-07-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardmead’, c. 28 July 1600 & 4 October 1602
Thomas Winkles (PERSON17275)
Male, b. 1603-11-05 (06:00-07:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Gorefields (an area in Stoke Goldington)’, c. 13 December 1603
John Beauchamp (PERSON19001)
Male, b. 1601-11-15-1605-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 14 November 1605 & 3 September 1606
Jane Earle (PERSON19533)
Female, b. 1598-09-05-1600-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 4 September 1605
Joan Ewer (PERSON23117)
Female, b. 1601-04-22-1603-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 21 April 1610
Robert Haselrigg (PERSON23672)
Male, b. 1607-01-05 (09:00 approx.), d. ?-1609-03-27
Residence: ‘Noseley’, c. 19 December 1607