Elizabeth Clark (PERSON19302)
Female, b. 1579-06-21-1577-09-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Flamstead (village)’, c. 20 June 1606; ‘Pepperstock (in the parish of Flamstead)’, c. 11 August 1606
Elizabeth Grace (PERSON31064)
Female, b. 1592-06-12-1595-08-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tring (village)’, c. 11 June 1619; ‘Tringford or Tring Ford (hamlet in the parish of Tring)’, c. 24 August 1624
Joan Miles (PERSON33263)
Female, b. 1582-11-18-1578-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 November 1610 & 24 April 1612
Mr Barber (PERSON21958)
Male, b. 1582-09-22-1581-09-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kings Walden’, c. 21 September 1608 & 5 September 1610
Richard Field (PERSON23173)
Male, b. 1587-07-17-1588-11-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hexton’, c. 16 July 1608; ‘Pirton’, c. 19 November 1617
Nicholas Finch (PERSON11734)
Male, b. 1577-06-25-1580-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Redbourne (village)’, c. 24 June 1602, 9 December 1605 & 17 October 1609
Mrs Anne Kempton [Bristow] (PERSON32226)
Female, b. 1583-05-14-1588-03-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 November 1625, 13 May 1611 & 29 March 1617; ‘Ayot St Lawrence’, c. 2 May 1626, 14 November 1626 & 14 March 1627
Mrs Isabel Conyears (PERSON1935)
Female, b. 1569-04-16-1572-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barnet (now London)’, c. 18 February 1600 & 25 February 1600
Matthew Audley (PERSON18927)
Male, b. 1585-04-08-1585-03-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hitchin (village)’, c. 7 April 1606, 18 February 1616 & 7 March 1616
Mrs Martha Dockery (PERSON47930)
Female, b. 1603-02-05-1605-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Offley (village)’, c. 4 February 1634 & 8 February 1634
Mr Richard Lawrence (PERSON53463)
Male, b. 1600-04-25-1602-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Redbourne (village)’, c. 15 April 1631 & 24 April 1631
Alice Hudson [Leech] (PERSON23888)
Female, b. 1585-03-10-1587-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hitchin (village)’, c. 9 March 1610, 3 November 1615 & 21 May 1616
Alice Miles (PERSON24479)
Female, b. 1578-05-02-1575-06-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 1 May 1607 & 19 June 1607
William Edmonds (PERSON2472)
Male, b. 1565-07-17-1567-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Rickmansworth (town)’, c. 16 July 1596
John Cooper (PERSON29345)
Male, b. 1586-09-19-1588-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hitchin (village)’, c. 18 September 1615, 11 April 1616 & 21 April 1617
Bennet Ewer [Child] (PERSON23130)
Female, b. 1577-10-29-1579-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 28 October 1606, 11 June 1607 & 30 November 1610
Mrs Anne Carter (PERSON45691)
Female, b. 1601-10-26, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hatfield aka Bishop's Hatfield (village)’, c. 25 March 1630, 19 April 1630, 9 June 1630, 30 June 1630, 9 August 1630, 15 September 1630, 26 March 1631 & 20 April 1631
Mr George Norris (PERSON33715)
Male, b. 1584-10-10-1589-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stevenage’, c. 9 October 1617, 22 October 1617, 2 December 1617, 17 December 1617, 18 March 1618, 24 March 1618, 16 April 1618, 23 April 1618, 5 December 1618, 19 October 1619 & 3 April 1620
Mr George Kempton (PERSON32223)
Male, b. 1585-04-06-1592-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 April 1611, 22 April 1611, 9 March 1613, 1 May 1613 & 6 May 1618
Mr John Miles (PERSON33248)
Male, b. 1598-01-01-1598-12-31, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Watton-at-Stone’, c. 3 November 1631, 10 November 1631, 15 January 1632 & 15 January 1632