Mrs Mary Boddington (PERSON28184)
Female, b. 1590-12-06-1592-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 5 December 1617, 10 December 1617, 26 December 1617, 10 March 1618, 8 September 1618, 13 February 1619, 8 May 1627 & 21 June 1627
Arthur Lea (PERSON20159)
Male, b. 1575-06-18-1576-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nash’, c. 17 June 1605, 19 June 1605 & 21 June 1605
Margaret Parnam (PERSON56183)
Female, b. 1599-06-10-1602-06-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Ives’, c. 9 June 1629 & 6 June 1632
John Quarell (PERSON57208)
Male, b. 1603-05-18-1601-05-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Odell (village)’, c. 17 May 1630 & 24 May 1630
Thomas Standidge (PERSON6835)
Male, b. 1567-06-24-1570-05-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 June 1598 & 10 May 1599
Goody Catherine Barnes (PERSON9487)
Female, b. 1576-09-27-1578-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 26 September 1599 & 28 January 1618
William Hobs (PERSON51641)
Male, b. 1593-12-11-1595-12-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘ beyond Oxford’, c. 10 December 1623; ‘Letcombe Basset’, c. 5 December 1632
Susan (PERSON21746)
Female, b. 1578-02-28-1580-02-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Robert Wilsheere (PERSON36904)
Male, b. 1587-10-05-1589-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Barford’, c. 4 October 1610 & 6 February 1618
Elizabeth Rose (PERSON34933)
Female, b. 1587-11-29-1589-01-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haddenham’, c. 28 November 1617 & 22 January 1618
Anne Abdy (PERSON27227)
Female, b. 1587-02-21-1590-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 20 February 1618, 21 January 1619, 8 May 1619 & 24 May 1619
Christian Kettle (PERSON13338)
Female, b. 1572-04-19-1574-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 18 April 1603
Judith Croutch (PERSON11075)
Female, b. 1580-07-14-1588-07-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tingrith’, c. 13 July 1601 & 5 July 1617
Mr William Evers (PERSON2603)
Male, b. 1569-01-18 (23:45-?) or 1569-01-19 (12:15), d. not recorded
Goody Alice Briggs (PERSON22231)
Female, b. 1582-10-22-1583-10-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 October 1609, 15 January 1610, 17 January 1610, 20 March 1617, 21 March 1617, 21 March 1617 & 25 October 1617
Mr James Bracegirdle (PERSON44636)
Male, b. 1601-07-08-1602-02-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Church Brampton’, c. 29 December 1626, 7 July 1630, 11 February 1634 & 22 March 1634
Mrs Anne Bracegirdle (PERSON44637)
Female, b. 1601-04-28-1601-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Church Brampton’, c. 10 March 1631 & 2 May 1633
Mr Robert Hustwhat (PERSON52224)
Male, b. 1591-07-29-1600-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brington (a parish containing the villages Great Brington and Little Brington)’, c. 28 July 1624, 12 August 1624, 5 October 1624, 6 May 1625, 25 September 1626, 7 October 1626, 12 November 1626, 6 October 1627 & 23 April 1629
Agnes Wells (PERSON36643)
Female, b. 1581-03-23-1579-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tebworth (hamlet in the parish of Chalgrave)’, c. 22 March 1610; ‘Chalgrave (village)’, c. 2 June 1610, 2 October 1619, 7 March 1628, 1 May 1628, 19 August 1628, 18 September 1628 & 13 March 1629
Martha [Matthew] Jinkins (PERSON52561)
Female, b. 1598-04-28-1602-11-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thrupp or Thorp (former village in the parish of Norton)’, c. 27 April 1631 & 28 November 1631