Lettice Rofe (PERSON57803)
Female, b. 1597-03-13-1600-05-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Longstowe’, c. 12 March 1624, 7 May 1624 & 8 May 1624
Anne Mason (PERSON54453)
Female, b. 1602-09-24-1604-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gransden’, c. 23 September 1631
Agnes Man (PERSON32929)
Female, b. 1589-11-10-1591-11-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gidding’, c. 9 November 1614
Goody Flowers (PERSON49114)
Female, b. 1605-11-18-1607-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Offord’, c. 17 November 1631
Mary [Marge] Carter [Carton] (PERSON28754)
Female, b. 1589-03-27-1590-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 26 March 1617, 29 March 1617, 2 April 1617, 3 April 1617, 10 May 1617, 31 May 1617, 11 June 1617, 5 May 1618 & 10 July 1618
John Gray (PERSON50247)
Male, b. 1596-12-19-1600-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Paxton’, c. 18 December 1622 & 16 February 1627
Mrs Frances Skeg (PERSON58355)
Female, b. 1600-10-25-1604-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 24 October 1626; ‘Aylesbury (town)’, c. 18 August 1628 & 2 June 1629
Mrs Laura Hubberde (PERSON52033)
Female, b. 1599-09-22-1603-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 21 September 1622, 12 November 1625, 13 March 1626, 31 December 1630, 2 April 1632 & 8 May 1633; ‘Yeanes berry’, c. 21 November 1623
Howse (PERSON18184)
Male, b. 1578-02-21-1580-02-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bythorn’, c. 20 February 1605 & 20 February 1605
Mrs Askewe (PERSON21892)
Female, b. 1588-05-17-1590-05-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Upton’, c. 16 May 1609
Elizabeth Eaton (PERSON30062)
Female, b. 1584-01-10-1586-01-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Keyston’, c. 9 January 1612
Reynold Newell (PERSON33570)
Male, b. 1588-07-12-1590-07-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckden’, c. 11 July 1610 & 11 July 1610
Elizabeth Banks (PERSON43411)
Female, b. 1609-10-06-1611-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hail Weston’, c. 5 October 1632
Mrs Judith Hankinson (PERSON50768)
Female, b. 1604-12-01-1606-11-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Ives’, c. 30 November 1626
Anne Vant (PERSON60806)
Female, b. 1613-01-28-1615-01-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brampton’, c. 27 January 1634
Mr Edward Dyer (PERSON48230)
Male, b. 1594-07-11 (17:45), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 23 October 1622, 3 December 1622 & 24 February 1623
Anne Dennye (PERSON22892)
Female, b. 1586-06-18-1588-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 17 June 1609
Ellen Norman (PERSON33709)
Female, b. 1585-09-03-1587-09-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 2 September 1611
Goody Phillips (PERSON34286)
Female, b. 1584-03-20-1586-03-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 19 March 1611
Thomas Hill (PERSON51495)
Male, b. 1600-04-06-1602-04-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 5 April 1623