Mr John Peachy (PERSON56360)
Male, b. 1595-05-25-1596-11-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Holywell’, c. 24 May 1620, 19 August 1620 & 2 November 1620
Mr John Raymond (PERSON57383)
Male, b. 1609-09-12-1611-09-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 11 September 1630 & 14 September 1630
Mr Thomas Smith (PERSON59070)
Male, b. 1600-04-07, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Midloe’, c. 1 April 1625
Anthony Hartley (PERSON31496)
Male, b. 1586-02-09-1592-05-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 8 February 1615, 27 February 1615 & 12 May 1615
Mr Daniel Wye [Young Daniel Wye] (PERSON26211)
Male, b. 1585-02-23 or 1585-02-23 or 1586-02-15 or 1585-02-23 or 1586-02-15 (06:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 17 April 1607; ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 12 June 1607, 21 September 1607, 9 March 1608, 16 September 1608, 6 September 1614, 24 September 1614, 27 February 1616 & 30 March 1618
John Gray (PERSON50247)
Male, b. 1596-12-19-1600-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Paxton’, c. 18 December 1622 & 16 February 1627
Thomas Zaier (PERSON62479)
Male, b. 1605-08-03-1608-07-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 2 August 1630, 14 September 1630 & 20 July 1631
Robert Lord (PERSON53889)
Male, b. 1595-04-21-1596-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 20 April 1621, 24 May 1621 & 2 May 1625
Michael Lord (PERSON53887)
Male, b. 1611-12-14-1607-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waresley’, c. 13 December 1632, 8 March 1633 & 25 March 1633
Lawrence Sayer (PERSON20715)
Male, b. 1582-07-17-1584-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aversley’, c. 16 July 1605
Gregory Cotta (PERSON22705)
Male, b. 1583-03-18 or 1584-03-23 (?-11:59), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Keyston’, c. 14 September 1608
Richard Burnbey (PERSON28579)
Male, b. 1595-02-10-1597-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hamerton’, c. 9 February 1616
John Cook (PERSON29285)
Male, b. 1590-12-21-1592-12-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Waresley’, c. 20 December 1614
John Dust (PERSON29916)
Male, b. 1592-02-21-1594-02-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Keyston’, c. 20 February 1615
George Apthorpe (PERSON33814)
Male, b. 1590-06-03-1592-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Waresley’, c. 2 June 1615
William Richardson (PERSON34725)
Male, b. 1595-06-17-1597-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 16 June 1619
Richard Ashby (PERSON42916)
Male, b. 1605-07-15-1607-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Abbots Ripton’, c. 14 July 1632
Mr John Baldwin (PERSON43273)
Male, b. 1600-08-01, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 19 June 1621
William Billington (PERSON44173)
Male, b. 1601-04-18-1603-04-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 17 April 1627
Robert Brittain (PERSON44870)
Male, b. 1603-11-26-1605-11-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Waresley’, c. 25 November 1626