Elizabeth Newman (PERSON33604)
Female, b. 1583-10-19-1585-04-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 18 October 1610, 12 October 1611, 19 October 1611 & 28 April 1618
Mary Brown (PERSON45064)
Female, b. 1599-01-06-1600-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 5 January 1627, 7 April 1628, 26 June 1633 & 1 July 1633
Mrs Jane Foster [Lane] (PERSON11863)
Female, b. 1580-04-16-1585-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 15 April 1603, 17 October 1603, 22 October 1608, 28 October 1608, 30 July 1617 & 8 October 1630
Catherine Stocker (PERSON25592)
Female, b. 1584-06-22-1586-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Barford’, c. 21 June 1609; ‘Great Barford (village)’, c. 16 October 1619
Elizabeth Jackson (PERSON52399)
Female, b. 1598-10-02-1596-08-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 1 October 1625 & 7 August 1629
Goody Mary Parker (PERSON56113)
Female, b. 1594-09-21-1593-11-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ravenstone (village)’, c. 20 September 1620, 2 March 1622, 15 March 1622, 24 February 1629, 9 September 1632, 20 September 1632 & 11 November 1632
Mary Norman (PERSON33713)
Female, b. 1590-05-23-1590-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 May 1619 & 18 June 1623
Clemence Ruly (PERSON62969)
Female, b. 1591-06-09-1598-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 8 June 1614, 8 July 1617, 2 February 1622, 4 March 1624, 14 July 1627 & 25 August 1632
Goody Elizabeth Parrot (PERSON14725)
Female, b. 1575-12-09-1582-03-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 December 1600, 11 May 1601, 12 September 1601, 21 October 1612, 4 April 1617, 19 January 1621, 16 October 1624, 9 November 1624, 12 November 1624 & 31 March 1632
Alice Harper (PERSON12542)
Female, b. 1573-10-24-1574-03-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chellington (a hamlet, in its own parish, near Carlton)’, c. 17 June 1603, 23 October 1608 & 20 March 1609
Joan Stap (PERSON16131)
Female, b. 1573-04-15-1575-07-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 14 April 1600, 23 April 1600, 9 October 1610 & 7 July 1616
Phillip Emerson (PERSON30210)
Female, b. 1585-06-09-1588-06-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 4 May 1616, 8 June 1621 & 13 June 1621
Catherine Smith (PERSON35508)
Female, b. 1587-11-29-1590-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 28 November 1616, 25 April 1618, 31 July 1619, 14 November 1619, 28 March 1620, 21 June 1620, 3 July 1621, 25 July 1622, 25 October 1622 & 26 June 1623
Anne Elkins (PERSON2516)
Female, b. 1568-02-28-1568-03-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Frances Triploe (PERSON60475)
Female, b. 1597-05-06-1602-06-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Paxton’, c. 5 May 1621, 3 October 1623, 28 March 1631, 16 April 1631 & 6 June 1631
Catherine Cook (PERSON22661)
Female, b. 1577-11-08-1578-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Hammond’, c. 7 November 1606, 12 November 1606, 17 June 1607, 25 March 1608, 12 November 1610 & 20 May 1629
Anne [Agnes] Title [Franklin] (PERSON20960)
Female, b. 1576-12-27-1575-02-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 7 December 1605, 26 December 1605 & 10 February 1608
Alice Hall (PERSON31278)
Female, b. 1589-06-14-1588-09-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Horwood (village)’, c. 13 June 1616, 5 February 1620 & 17 September 1621
Mary Palmer (PERSON56027)
Female, b. 1595-11-28-1597-11-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ravenstone (village)’, c. 2 May 1623, 16 November 1626 & 27 November 1630
Mary Geary (PERSON12097)
Female, b. 1575-12-09-1579-08-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 8 December 1602, 7 April 1605, 11 January 1606, 28 October 1607, 15 February 1610, 25 October 1611, 28 March 1612 & 15 August 1621